Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21VELLINGERONNEBY300.002.520.900.000.001.001755.00
23HELSINGBORGGREVIE179.000.001.600.004.000.003120.00
25ÅHUSGÄVLE125.003.161.000.000.002.001950.00
25HanaskogBORLÄNGE1186.000.000.000.000.000.001186.00
26HALMSTADSÖLVESBORG2338.004.361.200.000.003.002340.00
26HYLTEBRUKJÖNKÖPING1953.005.150.000.0019.0019.001953.00
26UnnarydEmmaboda750.0012.003.000.005.005.005850.00
28KONGAJÖNKÖPING11484.0037.198.100.0028.0028.0015795.00
29SävsjöSTRÖMSTAD3000.000.002.000.005.005.003900.00
35BoråsNorrköping3658.000.005.200.000.001.0010140.00
35BoråsLinköping1246.000.001.900.000.001.003705.00
35DalstorpRIMBO1620.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
36JÖNKÖPINGKarlstad10327.0022.100.0016.000.000.0012480.00
36VetlandaSäffle1180.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
36VETLANDABOLLEBYGD3227.760.005.200.000.008.0010140.00
36VETLANDAGÖTEBORG8748.9033.790.000.000.0023.009461.20
37FALKÖPINGUPPLANDS VÄSBY1000.003.501.300.000.000.002535.00
37FALKÖPINGLEKSAND1000.002.781.200.000.000.002340.00
37FALKÖPINGMORA1390.409.173.200.000.000.006240.00
37HällekisFILIPSTAD9697.3077.040.000.000.0024.0021571.20
37HällekisKRISTINEHAMN3965.8577.160.000.000.0016.0021604.80
37HällekisSÖDERTÄLJE992.3016.880.000.000.008.004726.40
37SKÖVDESOLNA1631.000.002.000.000.0013.003900.00
37TibroGÖTEBORG300.0010.583.043.000.005.005928.00
37TidaholmVÄXJÖ3115.4027.709.000.000.000.0017550.00
39LINKÖPINGGÖTEBORG3227.005.820.000.000.0015.003227.00
39LINKÖPINGGÖTEBORG26566.7037.900.000.000.0064.0026566.70
40HammarJordbro5400.0012.963.600.000.009.007020.00
40KOPPARBERGTORSHÄLLA8767.305.426.390.000.0012.0012460.50
40NORAKARLSTAD4011.600.002.500.000.001.004875.00
40ÖrebroArlandastad7470.000.004.800.000.004.009360.00
40ÖREBROOdensbacken1426.000.001.600.000.008.003120.00
40ÖREBROKARLSKOGA2227.000.002.400.000.0012.004680.00
40ÖREBRODanderyd1000.001.630.801.000.001.001560.00
41ArbogaLULEÅ4400.000.004.000.000.008.007800.00
41ESKILSTUNAVÄSTERÅS1543.000.002.000.000.0010.003900.00
41KöpingENKÖPING1412.001.100.000.000.002.001412.00
41MalmköpingÖREBRO1080.000.002.600.006.006.005070.00
48ÅmålSURAHAMMAR2508.000.000.000.000.004.002508.00
48ÅmålSURAHAMMAR2300.003.880.000.000.001.002300.00
48ÅmålEkerö180.004.830.000.001.001.001352.40
48LesjöforsTYRESÖ2945.000.001.700.003.003.003315.00
48SÄFFLEHÄGERSTEN404.000.001.600.000.002.003120.00
49EnköpingArboga3152.0014.479.250.000.008.0018037.50
49VittingeEskilstuna5627.300.000.000.000.000.005627.30
51AlftaKatrineholm660.000.000.800.000.004.001560.00
51LingboBorås220.003.600.670.000.001.001306.50
51SkutskärTystberga9900.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
51SÖDERHAMNTROLLHÄTTAN1800.0017.1616.900.000.0020.0032955.00
53DomsjöUlricehamn2000.000.0019.200.000.002.0037440.00
53DOMSJÖUlricehamn2000.000.0019.200.000.002.0037440.00