Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact FPC Örebro on +46(0)771-18 36 00 and choose Departure Area.


Loading date:
28ÅSEDAOSKARSHAMN1289,0018,690,000,0012,0012,005233,20
36JönköpingUppsala693,004,920,000,000,000,001377,88
36JönköpingAlunda656,0015,000,000,000,00150,004200,00
36JönköpingÖrebro806,005,120,000,000,000,001433,04
36JönköpingNorrköping2896,0020,760,000,000,000,005812,80
36JÖNKÖPINGKISA761,000,002,000,004,004,003900,00
36MYRESJÖStängnäs290,000,001,800,000,001,003510,00
40HALLSBERGSKOGÅS2370,000,002,000,005,005,003900,00
40ÖREBROJORDBRO5166,000,007,300,000,0036,0014235,00
49BålstaMantorp15990,000,000,000,0016,0016,0015990,00
53KRAMFORSLEKSAND0,0063,809,600,000,000,0018720,00
53KRAMFORSAVESTA0,0054,368,400,000,000,0016380,00
53KRAMFORSBorlänge0,0078,7912,600,000,000,0024570,00
53KälarneÖstersund18709,0025,909,100,000,0033,0018709,00
53SvegÖREBRO6800,000,006,400,000,00272,0012480,00
56VÄNNÄSALINGSÅS35000,000,000,000,000,000,0035000,00
58LULEÅUMEÅ31129,900,000,0042,000,0042,0032760,00