Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21BlentarpMolkom150.000.001.200.001.001.002340.00
21BlentarpBromölla300.001.982.000.000.001.003900.00
21DalbyKarlstad504.001.092.400.001.001.004680.00
21MALMÖKATRINEHOLM1360.000.000.500.001.000.001360.00
21RydsgårdHillerstorp2500.000.002.800.007.007.005460.00
21SVEDALAMOLKOM550.001.501.700.000.002.003315.00
21YSTADÖREBRO350.002.500.800.000.001.001560.00
23ÄNGELHOLMKARLSHAMN15386.000.000.0018.000.0018.0015386.00
23ÅSTORPMÖLNDAL8000.0014.813.430.000.002.008000.00
23GREVIEROMAKLOSTER199.000.001.500.000.003.002925.00
23HelsingborgLinköping10140.000.000.0013.00221.00221.0010140.00
23HELSINGBORGFRÖSEKE76.004.833.730.000.001.007273.50
23HELSINGBORGJÄMJÖ1064.000.601.160.000.002.002262.00
23HJÄRNARPHÄRNÖSAND332.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
23KlippanHagfors4500.000.004.000.000.0010.007800.00
23KLIPPANVÄSTERÅS1836.000.000.006.000.0012.004680.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPLINKÖPING612.000.006.200.000.001.0012090.00
25BROBYFALKENBERG1500.000.003.150.000.003.006142.50
25HanaskogVARBERG862.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HässleholmHALMSTAD7846.5088.740.000.000.001.0024847.20
25HässleholmVALDEMARSVIK6366.00109.310.000.000.0017.0030606.80
25HässleholmLINKÖPING2774.9055.400.000.000.001000.0015512.00
25HässleholmLINKÖPING3945.3054.570.000.000.0017.0015279.60
25HässleholmNÄLDEN7212.0090.000.000.000.0012.0025200.00
25HässleholmUPPSALA5134.5081.710.000.000.0015.0022878.80
25HästvedaAnderstorp921.000.001.800.002.002.003510.00
25HöörUllared600.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
25HörbyByxelkrok4000.007.202.500.000.004.004875.00
25KRISTIANSTADHANINGE1500.000.005.800.000.007.0011310.00
25KRISTIANSTADVÄSTERÅS0.000.0011.2028.0028.000.0021840.00
25OsbyStockholm3488.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
25OsbyLUDVIKA1040.000.000.003.008.008.002340.00
26FalkenbergLinghem592.000.002.500.000.007.004875.00
26FalkenbergBromma150.003.494.150.000.001.008092.50
26FALKENBERGTABERG4714.005.661.600.000.004.004714.00
26GetingeÖREBRO260.509.720.000.000.0027.002721.60
26GetingeKRAMFORS1350.000.0012.000.000.0060.0023400.00
26HalmstadBlentarp800.002.641.500.000.001.002925.00
26HalmstadNORRTÄLJE3381.000.002.400.000.009.004680.00
26HalmstadGöteborg318.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
26HALMSTADÖSTERSUND1800.000.003.000.000.001.005850.00
26HALMSTADSKÄRBLACKA555.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
26HALMSTADSALTSJÖ-BOO2000.000.004.000.000.001.007800.00
26HALMSTADKRISTINEHAMN315.000.000.000.000.000.00315.00
26HALMSTADFJUGESTA480.0011.521.600.004.000.003225.60
26LaholmGöteborg1500.000.002.100.003.003.004095.00
26LångåsSkogås1000.000.001.350.000.001.002632.50
26LÅNGÅSLINGHEM385.005.180.900.000.001.001755.00
26LÅNGÅSNORRKÖPING71.002.880.500.000.001.00975.00
26LÅNGÅSTÄRNABY189.002.610.600.000.001.001170.00
26TorupNorrköping2700.000.005.500.0022.0022.0010725.00
26UnnarydHELSINGBORG2559.000.002.000.009.009.003900.00
26VarbergFINSPÅNG2915.003.941.200.000.006.002915.00
26VarbergHÄSSLEHOLM1700.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
28AlvestaFORSHAGA5385.005.892.400.000.006.005385.00
28DIÖARLANDASTAD3255.000.006.900.000.000.0013455.00
28RydGöteborg1469.402.820.000.000.005.001469.40
28VislandaSöderköping1500.000.004.800.000.002.009360.00
29ANDERSTORPYSTAD1714.000.000.002.000.000.001714.00
29ForshedaSkepplanda660.000.001.200.001.001.002340.00
29GislavedHisings backa1600.000.000.001.000.001.001600.00
29HORDATRANÅS399.005.000.000.000.005.001400.00
29HORDATRANÅS8272.000.0013.000.000.0094.0025350.00
29SävsjöMalmö2500.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
29SÄVSJÖJÖRLANDA2000.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
29VÄRNAMOMUNKFORS5008.000.006.800.000.0017.0013260.00
32ÄLVÄNGENSKARA27379.200.0019.200.0048.0048.0037440.00
32GöteborgLinköping4818.0020.040.000.0019.000.005611.20
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDASkövde5465.000.0016.000.0049.0049.0031200.00
35AlingsåsUPPSALA152.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
35BoråsKarlskrona546.000.000.800.000.003.001560.00
35BoråsGöteborg4271.000.005.800.000.00405.0011310.00
35BoråsKungälv9613.000.0013.000.000.00766.0025350.00
35BoråsÖstersund1304.000.001.500.000.0086.002925.00
35BORÅSGEMLA1316.3022.534.8012.000.0012.009360.00
35HÅCKSVIKGÄVLE202.003.121.200.000.001.002340.00
35HerrljungaVingåker1600.002.201.000.001.005.001950.00
35HORREDGÖTEBORG12000.000.0019.000.000.0032.0037050.00
35LJUNGSARPSölvesborg320.000.000.600.000.002.001170.00
35SKENEOSBY858.0021.000.000.000.000.005880.00
35VÅRGÅRDAVÄSTERÅS5604.000.004.080.000.0012.007956.00
36HABOGÖTEBORG2293.0012.460.000.000.0033.003488.80
36HABOMALMÖ5115.000.004.400.000.0011.008580.00
36JönköpingJordbro5990.000.007.200.004.0058.0014040.00
36JönköpingSVENLJUNGA2090.000.003.200.000.0016.006240.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSkärholmen15000.0080.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36NässjöMalmö132.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
36TRANÅSTANUMSHEDE3841.000.000.005.005.005.003900.00
36VetlandaEslöv420.000.002.500.000.004.004875.00
37FALKÖPINGLIDINGÖ1000.007.072.500.000.000.004875.00
37GÖTENETrollhättan1010.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
37GÖTENEGöteborg5500.000.008.800.0022.0022.0017160.00
37HällekisJönköping36000.000.0019.200.0052.0052.0037440.00
37HällekisAskersund5560.90100.380.000.000.00356.0028106.40
37HällekisÅRSTA7691.70134.930.000.000.0015.0037780.40
37HällekisTÖREBODA10906.20124.600.000.000.001.0034888.00
37HällekisTÖREBODA2962.8045.010.000.000.007.0012602.80
37HällekisMariestad1564.3025.720.000.000.0096.007201.60
37HällekisRÖFORS3848.0078.000.000.000.002600.0021840.00
37HällekisESKILSTUNA6133.60116.580.000.000.0051.0032642.40
37HällekisGÄVLE416.207.931.200.000.0035.002340.00
37HällekisMalmö7163.6094.660.000.000.001.0026504.80
37HällekisGÄVLE312.606.431.000.000.0026.001950.00
37HällekisKnivsta640.506.470.000.000.001.001811.60
37HällekisVÄRÖBACKA7057.40131.290.000.000.0010.0036761.20
37HällekisMELLERUD13940.70132.520.000.000.001.0037105.60
37HällekisLANDSKRONA6691.1098.050.000.000.00396.0027454.00
37HällekisStrömstad3586.4073.980.000.000.00967.0020714.40
37HällekisVÄNERSBORG4162.9077.160.000.000.0012.0021604.80
37HällekisKärna2401.0046.740.000.000.00160.0013086.08
37HällekisKARLSTAD1396.8025.950.000.000.001.007266.00
37HällekisKARLSTAD962.7020.740.000.000.007.005807.20
37HällekisKARLSTAD435.805.630.000.000.001.001576.40
37HällekisVEMDALEN1401.8030.414.500.000.0035.008775.00
37LidköpingGävle3999.000.005.400.007.0012.0010530.00
37LIDKÖPINGOlofström194.001.810.660.002.002.001287.00
37LIDKÖPINGJÖNKÖPING3314.0010.550.000.0049.0049.003314.00
37LYRESTADJÖNKÖPING3398.0018.110.000.0038.0038.005070.80
37MARIESTADHUDIKSVALL6650.700.0013.000.000.0025.0025350.00
37MARIESTADÖSTERFÄRNEBO11450.500.0019.200.000.0045.0037440.00
37SKÖVDEHALLSBERG1400.009.730.000.000.005.002724.40
37TIDAHOLMVÄXJÖ5766.9047.1913.590.000.000.0026500.50
37TIDAHOLMSTOCKHOLM1843.2019.866.290.000.000.0012265.50
37TIDAHOLMBROMMA1000.002.921.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMENHÖRNA1000.004.581.690.000.000.003295.50
37TIDAHOLMYSTAD1000.007.382.600.000.000.005070.00
37TIDAHOLMHISINGS BACKA6734.0060.2319.200.000.000.0037440.00
37TIDAHOLMBORÅS5460.5045.2917.190.000.000.0033520.50
37TIDAHOLMULRICEHAMN5050.6040.5411.900.000.000.0023205.00
37TÖREBODAÅNGE1480.008.540.000.000.008.002391.20
39JönåkerTyresö20357.000.000.000.000.000.0020357.00
39JönåkerDjursholm22120.000.000.000.000.000.0022120.00
39JönåkerJärfälla33180.000.000.000.000.000.0033180.00
39KISAJÖNKÖPING600.000.002.000.000.004.003900.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39LINKÖPINGÖREBRO14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
39MOTALAArvika680.000.001.200.000.004.002340.00
39NORRKÖPINGKRISTIANSTAD23500.000.0012.0030.000.0030.0023500.00
39NORRKÖPINGSKARA4342.000.0010.400.000.0052.0020280.00
39NORRKÖPINGMALMÖ8982.000.0013.200.000.0060.0025740.00
39NORRKÖPINGVALLA11000.000.0019.200.000.0062.0037440.00
39RejmyreHörby5000.000.002.200.005.005.005000.00
40DEGERFORSSUNDSBRUK326.000.350.000.000.002.00326.00
40DEGERFORSSUNDSBRUK131.000.210.000.000.001.00131.00
40GRYTHYTTANStaffanstorp204.200.001.500.000.002.002925.00
40GULDSMEDSHYTTANJÄRFÄLLA2480.000.000.000.000.005.002480.00
40HammarKUNGSÄNGEN9900.0017.287.300.000.0018.0014235.00
40KarlskogaRättvik140.000.001.500.000.001.002925.00
40KarlskogaBräkne-hoby1000.000.000.450.000.001.001000.00
40KarlskogaMörarp70.000.001.100.000.001.002145.00
40KarlskogaYstad250.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
40KarlskogaMörarp200.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40KUMLAKATRINEHOLM1000.000.003.000.000.006.005850.00
40NORAHelsingborg714.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40ÖREBROLINDESBERG5436.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
40SVARTÅSvedala260.000.002.400.005.005.004680.00
41EskilstunaArlandastad6216.000.0019.000.000.0080.0037050.00
41EskilstunaLudvika6750.0014.850.000.009.009.006750.00
41ESKILSTUNAÄLMHULT5330.000.000.000.000.000.005330.00
41ESKILSTUNALINDESBERG22710.0078.000.000.000.0020.0022710.00
41KATRINEHOLMHJO3942.006.480.000.000.003.003942.00
41KATRINEHOLMGötene11332.0019.980.000.000.009.0011332.00
41KATRINEHOLMTORSBY1320.001.800.000.000.001.001320.00
41KATRINEHOLMLuleå34954.0063.030.000.000.0040.0034954.00
41SkultunaVålberg4106.000.008.400.000.0010.0016380.00
41VästeråsEnköping150.001.570.000.000.001.00439.60
41VÄSTERÅSKARLSKOGA1000.000.000.260.000.001.001000.00
41VÄSTERÅSÖREGRUND946.000.001.200.000.006.002340.00
41VÄSTERÅSUPPSALA1510.000.002.000.000.0010.003900.00
41VÄSTERÅSENKÖPING2233.000.003.200.000.0015.006240.00
41VÄSTERÅSUPPSALA3190.000.004.000.000.0018.007800.00
41VÄSTERÅSARLANDASTAD604.000.000.800.000.004.001560.00
41VÄSTERÅSSträngnäs5589.000.007.200.000.0027.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSVÄLLINGBY2670.000.003.600.000.0018.007020.00
41VÄSTERÅSVÄLLINGBY1248.000.001.600.000.008.003120.00
41VÄSTERÅSSALTSJÖ-BOO2784.000.004.000.000.0016.007800.00
41VÄSTERÅSHALMSTAD14104.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSDala-floda900.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
41VÄSTERÅSODENSBACKEN14298.000.0019.200.000.0078.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSFILIPSTAD12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSKARLSTAD36600.000.0014.400.000.0024.0036600.00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS15100.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45JORDBROVÄSTERÅS1828.000.002.400.000.0012.004680.00
45JORDBROÖREBRO33372.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
45NORSBORGSysslebäck1737.000.002.400.000.002.004680.00
45NykvarnÖREBRO9674.5669.9118.000.000.002844.0035100.00
45NykvarnGlanshammar37440.000.000.0048.00864.00864.0037440.00
46BROVALLA12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
48ArvikaESKILSTUNA493.408.413.000.000.005.005850.00
48DALS LÅNGEDVÄSTERÅS1206.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
48FILIPSTADVästerås17477.000.0018.400.0092.0092.0035880.00
48FILIPSTADSTRÄNGNÄS16301.000.0015.480.0078.0078.0030186.00
48GRUMSVRIGSTAD35999.600.0019.180.000.0014.0037401.00
48KilÖREBRO28830.000.0015.500.000.0051.0030225.00
48KristinehamnLOMMA596.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
48KristinehamnVÄSTERÅS717.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
48KristinehamnSolna2025.0067.3911.430.000.0027.0022288.50
48TÖCKSFORSÖREBRO5100.000.004.800.000.00204.009360.00
49VittingeSKÖLDINGE4411.000.000.000.000.000.004411.00
49VittingeHorndal8506.000.000.000.000.000.008506.00
50ENVIKENSKUTSKÄR0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
51AlftaRosersberg3209.000.004.900.000.0013.009555.00
51EdsbynÖsthammar1200.000.001.700.003.003.003315.00
51EDSBYNSKELLEFTEÅ110.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
51EDSBYNUMEÅ110.000.008.000.000.000.0015600.00
51EDSBYNFURUDAL110.000.004.000.000.000.007800.00
51EDSBYNSÖDERTÄLJE110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNBERGSHAMRA110.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
51EDSBYNÅKERSBERGA110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNTÄBY110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNNORRTÄLJE110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNVAGNHÄRAD110.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
51EDSBYNDJURHAMN110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNROSERSBERG110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNSTOCKHOLM755.004.031.400.000.001.002730.00
51EDSBYNVÄLLINGBY110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNTÄBY110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNNORRTÄLJE110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNBANDHAGEN110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNHUDDINGE110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNVEMDALEN110.000.004.500.000.000.008775.00
51EDSBYNVALDEMARSVIK110.000.0014.000.000.000.0027300.00
51EDSBYNLOFSDALEN110.000.003.500.000.000.006825.00
51GävleKarlskoga20790.0037.618.400.000.0021.0020790.00
51GÄVLEÅS0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
51GÄVLEUMEÅ0.000.008.600.000.000.0016770.00
51HedesundaMORA320.001.930.890.000.001.001735.50
51HUDIKSVALLSKOGÅS810.000.002.200.000.004.004290.00
51LingboRosersberg500.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
51SöderhamnTRANSTRAND2580.004.791.430.000.001.002788.50
51SÖDERHAMNUMEÅ395.0011.773.000.000.006.005850.00
53ÄlandsbroSvenstavik1750.000.001.900.002.002.003705.00
53BJÄSTAÖstersund2000.000.002.200.000.00174.004290.00
53DomsjöVrigstad1000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
53HAMMERDALENKÖPING1859.703.100.000.000.003.001859.70
53HAMMERDALENKÖPING6429.5011.690.000.000.0010.006429.50
53HAMMERDALSEGLORA3283.804.382.000.000.004.003900.00
53HAMMERDALKARLSTAD6283.108.380.000.000.004.006283.10
53HÄRNÖSANDFLENINGE0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
53KälarneÖsthammar6700.009.200.000.000.0015.006700.00
53KälarneLindesberg8800.0012.060.000.000.0015.008800.00
53KälarneEskilstuna1650.002.300.000.000.003.001650.00
53KälarneHörby1000.002.000.000.000.001.001000.00
53KälarneSöderköping1650.002.400.000.000.003.001650.00
53KälarneSkillingaryd1650.002.400.000.000.003.001650.00
53ÖrnsköldsvikNordmaling139.000.003.000.000.001.005850.00
53SUNDSVALLKISA38000.0043.210.000.000.0019.0038000.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ24320.000.000.000.0020.000.0024320.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ23506.000.000.000.0023.000.0023506.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ24320.000.000.000.0024.000.0024320.00
56LyckseleÖstersund2200.000.009.000.000.0010.0017550.00
56RÖBÄCKBRÄCKE1325.000.001.200.000.0019.002340.00
56RÖBÄCKÖSTERSUND13800.000.0010.400.000.00318.0020280.00
56VÄNNÄSNYLAND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
57SkellefteåHallsberg37000.000.000.000.000.0075.0037000.00
57SorseleÖstersund1100.000.002.210.001.003.004309.50
57SorseleFunäsdalen990.000.002.370.001.005.004621.50
58SVAPPAVAARATobo2500.0016.004.000.000.001.007800.00
87TROLLHÄTTANHELSINGBORG1250.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00