Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact FPC Örebro on +46(0)771-18 36 00 and choose Departure Area.


Loading date:
21MALMÖLAHOLM0,000,000,0039,000,000,0030420,00
23FörslövVemdalen910,0023,000,000,000,000,006440,00
23FörslövSundsvall211,0012,100,001,000,000,003388,00
23FörslövSundsvall1092,0027,900,000,000,000,007812,00
23FörslövSundsvall107,009,300,000,000,000,002604,00
23GrevieSundsvall463,008,000,000,000,000,002240,00
23GrevieSundsvall6134,000,000,000,000,000,006134,00
23HELSINGBORGÅRSTA5159,000,000,005,000,000,005159,00
23HELSINGBORGKIVIK3700,000,004,000,0020,0020,007800,00
23HELSINGBORGKIVIK7400,000,008,000,0040,0040,0015600,00
23HELSINGBORGVINSLÖV0,000,004,000,000,000,007800,00
23HELSINGBORGHÖLLVIKEN8656,000,0010,400,0052,0052,0020280,00
23HELSINGBORGHALMSTAD14120,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
26TorupVästerås980,000,000,500,002,002,00980,00
26VeddigeSkara22800,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037440,00
28LJUNGBYARVIKA1069,000,004,000,000,0011,007800,00
29VärnamoBollstabruk2805,000,000,500,000,006,002805,00
29VÄRNAMOFALKENBERG0,000,009,400,000,0040,0018330,00
29VÄRNAMOFALKENBERG0,000,006,600,000,0029,0012870,00
30HULTSFREDKÄTTILSTORP36500,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
30HULTSFREDKÄTTILSTORP36500,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
30HULTSFREDKÄTTILSTORP36500,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
30HULTSFREDKÄTTILSTORP36500,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
32HISINGS KÄRRALUDVIKA4020,000,000,000,008,008,004020,00
32KungsbackaTIDAHOLM95,000,380,000,000,002,00106,40
32KungälvSollebrunn10007,000,0013,600,000,00999,0026520,00
32KungälvBorlänge2936,000,004,500,000,0022,008775,00
32MÖLNLYCKEVÄXJÖ3542,000,004,400,0022,0022,008580,00
32MÖLNLYCKESÄVSJÖ1997,000,002,800,0011,0011,005460,00
32MÖLNLYCKEVRIGSTAD2728,000,003,600,0016,0016,007020,00
32MÖLNLYCKEVAGGERYD3068,000,004,000,0020,0020,007800,00
32Västra frölundaLandskrona4600,000,006,400,0016,0016,0012480,00
36JÖNKÖPINGHOTING250,000,000,000,000,009,00250,00
36JÖNKÖPINGHELSINGBORG14740,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
36JÖNKÖPINGSkellefteå9633,0025,190,0018,000,000,0014040,00
36JÖNKÖPINGvisby10000,0080,0013,600,000,000,0026520,00
36JÖNKÖPINGborlänge20000,00120,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
36JÖNKÖPINGgävle20000,00120,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
36JÖNKÖPINGhässelby30000,00120,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
36NässjöLycksele214,000,001,100,001,001,002145,00
37GÖTENEULLARED7800,000,0010,800,0074,0074,0021060,00
37HÄLLEKISKUSMARK7578,40134,520,000,000,000,0037665,60
37HÄLLEKISVARBERG2596,0043,410,000,000,000,0012155,92
37MARIESTADLEKSAND0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
37MARIESTADKIMSTAD0,000,001,300,000,004,002535,00
37MARIESTADNÄSÅKER0,000,0019,200,000,0034,0037440,00
39JönåkerSandviken30874,000,000,000,000,000,0030874,00
39LINKÖPINGÖREBRO9508,000,0012,000,0060,0060,0023400,00
39LINKÖPINGÖREBRO13918,000,0019,200,0078,0078,0037440,00
39NORRKÖPINGINSJÖN1,000,000,0048,0048,0048,0037440,00
39VIKINGSTADJÄRFÄLLA1628,000,006,400,0016,0016,0012480,00
39VIKINGSTADJORDBRO6981,000,0019,200,0050,0050,0037440,00
39VIKINGSTADJÄRFÄLLA4995,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037440,00
39VIKINGSTADVALLA1179,000,002,800,006,006,005460,00
40KumlaHallstavik850,005,300,000,000,001,001484,00
40ÖrebroUppsala3000,000,007,200,0015,0015,0014040,00
40ÖREBROMANTORP1110,000,001,200,006,006,002340,00
40ÖREBROÖDESHÖG1450,000,002,000,0010,0010,003900,00
40ÖREBROLINKÖPING14900,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
40ÖREBROVRETA KLOSTER2153,000,003,200,0013,0013,006240,00
40ÖREBROÅBY15136,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
40ÖREBROLINKÖPING13440,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
40ÖREBROLINKÖPING5796,000,007,200,0036,0036,0014040,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
41MalmköpingSKÄNNINGE1350,000,001,800,004,005,003510,00
41VINGÅKERTULLINGE35500,000,000,000,0036,0036,0035500,00
41VÄSTERÅSMANTORP10040,000,0014,400,0060,0060,0028080,00
41VÄSTERÅSVÄLLINGBY4944,000,006,400,0032,0032,0012480,00
41VÄSTERÅSMANTORP3765,000,006,000,0015,0015,0011700,00
41VÄSTERÅSFLISERYD4518,000,007,200,0018,0018,0014040,00
41VÄSTERÅSKALMAR5436,000,007,200,0036,0036,0014040,00
41VÄSTERÅSARLANDASTAD906,000,001,200,006,006,002340,00
41VÄSTERÅSROSERSBERG4538,000,005,200,0026,0026,0010140,00
41VÄSTERÅSESKILSTUNA1836,000,002,400,0012,0012,004680,00
41VÄSTERÅSMÖRBYLÅNGA11298,000,0014,800,0074,0074,0028860,00
41VÄSTERÅSNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS14836,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS14406,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
45HANINGEÖREBRO16492,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
45JORDBROVÄNERSBORG29000,000,000,000,000,000,0029000,00
45JORDBROHISINGS BACKA32199,000,000,0048,000,000,0037440,00
45JORDBROCHARLOTTENBERG17936,000,000,0023,000,000,0017940,00
45JORDBROHOLM20855,000,000,0031,000,000,0024180,00
45JORDBROKIL36000,000,000,000,000,000,0036000,00
45STOCKHOLMVÄSTERÅS9946,000,0013,200,0066,0066,0025740,00
45TULLINGENORRKÖPING14148,000,000,000,0015,0015,0014148,00
45TULLINGEFINSPÅNG18698,000,000,000,0021,0021,0018698,00
45TUMBAVÄSTERÅS15196,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
45TUMBAVÄSTERÅS5630,000,007,200,0036,0036,0014040,00
45TUMBALINKÖPING4518,000,007,200,0018,0018,0014040,00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14770,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
46BrommaNyköping568,007,770,360,000,0018,002175,60
46JÄRFÄLLALINKÖPING4518,000,007,200,0018,0018,0014040,00
46ROSERSBERGNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
46SPÅNGANORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
46TäbyBålsta544,0019,310,000,000,007,005406,80
46TÄBYLAXÅ0,0022,550,000,000,000,006314,00
46TÄBYUPPLANDS VÄSBY0,006,050,000,000,000,001694,00
46TÄBYJÄRFÄLLA0,0027,380,000,000,000,007666,40
46TÄBYUPPSALA0,0033,260,000,000,000,009312,80
46TÄBYKIL0,0018,850,000,000,000,005278,00
48KarlstadNorrköping36000,000,0019,200,000,001,0037440,00
49UppsalaVÄSTERÅS14892,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
49VittingeSträngnäs6941,000,000,000,000,000,006941,00
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO12048,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037440,00
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO14700,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO16608,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
50BORLÄNGEVÄSTERÅS8400,000,0012,000,0060,0060,0023400,00
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO7530,000,0012,000,0030,0030,0023400,00
50LudvikaÖjebyn1270,0012,000,000,000,001,003360,00
50LudvikaÖjebyn400,002,960,000,000,002,00828,80
50LudvikaÖjebyn1400,0020,700,000,000,001,005796,00
50LudvikaÖjebyn1400,0020,700,000,000,001,005796,00
50LudvikaÖjebyn1300,0016,650,000,001,001,004662,00
50LUDVIKAÖJEBYN1400,0020,700,000,000,000,005796,00
50LUDVIKAÖJEBYN1150,0020,870,000,000,000,005843,60
50LUDVIKAÖJEBYN3000,0039,140,000,000,003,0010959,20
53KRAMFORSLULEÅ0,0012,732,900,000,000,005655,00
53KRAMFORSBODEN0,00121,6919,200,000,000,0037440,00
53KRAMFORSSKELLEFTEÅ0,0043,387,200,000,000,0014040,00
53KRAMFORSLULEÅ0,0047,367,200,000,000,0014040,00
53KRAMFORSSKELLEFTEÅ0,00100,1715,400,000,000,0030030,00
53KRAMFORSÖSTERSUND0,0032,354,800,000,000,009360,00
53KRAMFORSLULEÅ0,0042,796,600,000,000,0012870,00
53KRAMFORSBODEN0,0058,239,200,000,000,0017940,00