Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21LommaHerrljunga1350.000.000.900.001.001.001755.00
23HelsingborgMunka-ljungby1530.000.000.750.001.001.001530.00
23HJÄRNARPÅRSTA430.000.001.100.000.001.002145.00
23LJUNGBYHEDKALLINGE300.000.000.570.000.001.001111.50
25HanaskogSVÄRTINGE994.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogKARLSTAD1481.000.000.000.000.000.001481.00
25KRISTIANSTADRolfstorp500.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
26GetingeGÖTEBORG157.506.820.000.000.0021.001909.60
26HalmstadStenkullen366.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
26HalmstadGÖTEBORG780.000.001.190.000.002.002320.50
26HalmstadGÖTEBORG571.000.001.000.000.004.001950.00
30BorgholmGÖTEBORG760.002.640.401.000.0017.00780.00
35NOSSEBRONORRKÖPING170.000.960.000.000.001.00268.80
41SträngnäsVärnamo1450.004.431.200.000.002.002340.00
45STOCKHOLMGÄVLE0.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
46SPÅNGAOXELÖSUND1556.002.561.400.000.002.002730.00
46VallentunaTROLLHÄTTAN359.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
48KARLSTADVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00