Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21MalmöEskilstuna3000.000.006.500.0014.0014.0012675.00
23HelsingborgSpånga280.000.002.800.000.003.005460.00
23HJÄRNARPAVESTA400.000.001.200.000.002.002340.00
23HJÄRNARPÅKERSBERGA600.000.002.800.000.004.005460.00
23Östra KarupBORLÄNGE1028.000.003.700.000.0018.007215.00
25HanaskogLUDVIKA708.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HässleholmUDDEVALLA2514.2044.940.000.000.0014.0012583.20
25HöörTanumshede2500.000.004.400.000.0011.008580.00
25MARKARYDDANDERYD1800.000.003.500.009.009.006825.00
25MARKARYDLJUNGBY1060.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
25OnslundaVästra frölunda200.000.000.800.000.001.001560.00
26FalkenbergFagersta2056.000.000.900.000.002.002056.00
26FALKENBERGFÅKER560.000.001.900.003.004.003705.00
26HalmstadVÄRNAMO1776.001.330.000.000.004.001776.00
26HalmstadHALLSTAVIK1000.000.260.000.000.001.001000.00
26HOLMMÖLNLYCKE5682.000.008.400.000.0029.0016380.00
28SÖLVESBORGJÖNKÖPING7468.0048.229.200.000.0034.0017940.00
29RydaholmGöteborg1000.000.000.530.000.002.001033.50
29SÄVSJÖNÄTTRABY2000.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
29SmålandsstenarSvängsta1920.000.000.000.000.001.001920.00
29SMÅLANDSSTENARKUNGSBACKA1150.002.301.350.003.003.002632.50
29SMÅLANDSSTENARSURTE3600.000.002.000.000.004.003900.00
29SMÅLANDSSTENARGRÅBO1360.000.001.100.005.005.002145.00
32GÖTEBORGJONKOPING4234.005.970.000.000.0036.004234.00
32GÖTEBORGJONKOPING2969.003.530.000.000.0013.002969.00
32KUNGÄLVJONKOPING4786.0029.080.000.000.0029.008142.40
35ALINGSÅSALVESTA610.000.002.000.000.003.003900.00
35BoråsRosersberg3080.000.003.500.000.0014.006825.00
35BoråsLJUNGBY393.000.000.800.004.004.001560.00
35KinnahultUpplands väsby5023.000.007.600.000.009.0014820.00
35LIMMAREDSIMRISHAMN4028.000.003.000.000.006.005850.00
35SÄTILAÖnnestad137.000.000.930.000.001.001813.50
35TranemoSMEDJEBACKEN2100.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
36HuskvarnaSKARA4823.0021.250.000.000.000.005950.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSKÖVDE1142.000.000.002.000.000.001560.00
36JÖNKÖPINGMARIESTAD2300.000.000.003.000.000.002340.00
37HällekisUPPSALA3453.8049.080.000.000.002.0013742.40
37HällekisHalmstad3060.2054.650.000.000.009.0015302.00
37HällekisVÄNERSBORG3544.4066.290.000.000.0011.0018561.20
37HällekisKINNARED1538.0032.210.000.000.007.009018.80
37HällekisKUNGSHAMN10821.10135.040.000.000.0022.0037811.20
37HällekisNyköping4706.2081.610.000.000.0017.0022850.80
37HällekisSÄFFLE4693.0077.160.000.000.001.0021604.80
37HällekisRÅDA1055.2019.290.000.000.001.005401.20
37HällekisGöteborg1792.0037.980.000.000.001.0010634.40
37HällekisKUNGÄLV1344.5020.200.000.000.006.005656.00
37HällekisKÅLLERED5206.9084.410.000.000.005.0023633.40
37HällekisGRÅBO7928.40133.940.000.000.0021.0037503.76
37KVÄNUMTRANÅS16534.000.0019.200.0034.0034.0037440.00
37LidköpingUppsala425.000.001.920.000.003.003744.00
37MariestadLandsbro1628.001.600.000.000.004.001628.00
37MariestadJönköping3246.000.004.000.000.0010.007800.00
37MARIESTADÖDESHÖG0.000.0015.700.000.000.0030615.00
37SkövdeMÖLNDAL408.3012.000.000.000.0019.003360.00
37SkövdeURSHULT279.6012.000.000.000.0017.003360.00
37SKÖVDEJönköping200.002.860.000.000.001.00800.80
37TÖREBODAJÖNKÖPING2280.000.004.020.000.0015.007839.00
39OxelösundHalmstad518.000.350.000.000.002.00518.00
40VretstorpKöping7800.000.009.500.000.0038.0018525.00
41ESKILSTUNANORRKÖPING2132.000.000.000.000.002.002132.00
41MalmköpingLinköping900.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
41VALLAVÄSTERÅS4186.000.005.200.000.0026.0010140.00
41VÄSTERÅSSträngnäs5946.000.007.200.000.0030.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA8940.000.0012.000.000.0060.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSSKÖLLERSTA9340.000.0012.000.000.0060.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSJORDBRO1836.000.002.400.000.0012.004680.00
41VÄSTERÅSVIKINGSTAD1757.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
41VÄSTERÅSÖSTHAMMAR2960.000.003.200.000.0016.006240.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALDEMARSVIK3475.000.004.400.000.0021.008580.00
45JordbroLjungby23400.000.000.0030.00540.00540.0023400.00
45JordbroEskilstuna2061.000.000.000.002.002.002061.00
45JORDBROLINKÖPING2855.000.000.004.000.000.003120.00
45JORDBROMJÖLBY16582.000.000.0022.000.000.0017160.00
45NYKVARNRävlanda3447.0031.8010.500.000.001.0020475.00
45SkarpnäckTorshälla23000.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
45VästbergaVärnamo37440.000.000.0048.00720.00720.0037440.00
46JÄRFÄLLAVÄSTERÅS15120.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
48KARLSTADJÄRBO18400.000.000.000.000.000.0018400.00
49SkebobrukKarlskrona3100.000.009.100.0035.0035.0017745.00
50ÄlvdalenÖREBRO4250.000.004.000.000.00170.007800.00
50BORLÄNGESÖDERTÄLJE7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
50FalunVattholma6500.005.150.000.000.005.006500.00
50FalunGöteborg12150.0046.6612.000.000.0081.0023400.00
50FALUNHuddinge5520.000.000.0012.0014.0014.009360.00
51EDSBYNTöreboda32000.000.0019.200.000.0012.0037440.00
51EDSBYNTöreboda32000.000.0019.200.000.0012.0037440.00
51EDSBYNTöreboda32000.000.0019.200.000.0012.0037440.00
51EDSBYNSäffle33000.000.0019.200.000.0012.0037440.00
51GävleVattholma3575.000.004.000.00143.00143.007800.00
51GävleTibro23400.000.000.0030.00510.00510.0023400.00
51SkärplingeStrömsund3675.000.003.200.009.009.006240.00
53KälarneKungsgården7102.0010.000.000.000.0016.007102.00
53KälarneEdsbyn7304.0010.400.000.000.0016.007304.00
53KälarneHudiksvall13509.0019.600.000.000.0021.0013509.00
53KälarneEkshärad9005.0012.900.000.000.0015.009005.00
53KälarneArvika11006.0014.400.000.000.0015.0011006.00
53KälarneSunne11007.0015.900.000.000.0021.0011007.00
53KRAMFORSRÄTTVIK0.0042.627.800.000.000.0015210.00
53SUNDSVALLULRICEHAMN0.000.009.600.000.000.0018720.00
56BYGDSILJUMGÄVLE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56BYGDSILJUMVALBO35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56SävarAnderstorp5000.000.0012.800.000.0016.0024960.00
56VÄNNÄSAnderstorp2750.000.003.000.005.005.005850.00
56VÄNNÄSIGGESUND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
57ArvidsjaurUppsala1279.007.661.600.000.004.003120.00
57ArvidsjaurEnköping1887.0013.132.400.000.006.004680.00
57SKELLEFTEÅKARLSTAD450.002.260.000.000.001.00631.68
58KALIXLINKÖPING0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
87BrålandaRåda419.000.001.360.002.003.002652.00
87UddevallaLund964.006.863.500.000.006.006825.00