Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21ARLÖVHISINGS BACKA0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
21ARLÖVUPPSALA0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
21ARLÖVROSERSBERG0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
21ARLÖVSTOCKHOLM0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
21DalbyCharlottenberg3204.000.001.440.002.002.003204.00
21EslövUDDEVALLA200.000.720.750.000.001.001462.50
21EslövAskersund4900.000.0014.000.0032.0032.0027300.00
21EslövJärfälla3000.000.005.600.0025.0025.0010920.00
21EslövKungsängen3800.000.006.800.0033.0033.0013260.00
21GÄRSNÄSMALMÖ200.003.360.740.000.001.001443.00
21MalmöVästra frölunda100.002.400.000.001.001.00672.00
21MalmöStockholm590.005.802.400.000.003.004680.00
21MalmöUPPLANDS VÄSBY720.008.371.460.000.002.002847.00
21MALMÖKLAVRESTRÖM836.000.001.600.004.000.003120.00
21Södra SandbyENKÖPING1206.000.000.001.000.001.001206.00
21Södra SandbyVAXHOLM2414.000.000.002.000.002.002414.00
21TRELLEBORGFRÄNDEFORS137.000.000.600.000.001.001170.00
23ÄngelholmRONNEBY133.000.001.050.000.001.002047.50
23ÄNGELHOLMKarlshamn2000.000.000.005.000.005.003900.00
23ÄNGELHOLMKungens Kurva2000.000.000.005.000.005.003900.00
23ÄNGELHOLMKungens Kurva2000.000.000.005.000.005.003900.00
23ÅstorpGÖTEBORG6100.000.000.004.000.004.006100.00
23ÅstorpTROLLHÄTTAN2803.000.002.005.000.005.003900.00
23ÅstorpKÅLLERED1105.001.440.401.000.002.001105.00
23ÅstorpHöör23400.000.000.0030.00510.00510.0023400.00
23ÅSTORPSTOCKHOLM25125.000.0019.200.000.0015.0037440.00
23ÅSTORPSTENINGEHÖJDEN16753.500.0012.690.000.0027.0024745.50
23ÅSTORPUPPSALA18000.000.0017.520.000.0012.0034164.00
23ÅSTORPGÖTEBORG0.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
23FörslövKARLSTAD851.0019.000.001.000.000.005320.00
23FÖRSLÖVMARIESTAD30118.000.004.800.000.004.0030118.00
23FÖRSLÖVMARIESTAD29586.000.004.800.000.004.0029586.00
23GREVIEHÄSSLEHOLM1000.000.0012.000.000.000.0023400.00
23HelsingborgUPPSALA1400.001.690.000.000.001.001400.00
23HelsingborgSÖLVESBORG1170.001.220.000.001.001.001170.00
23HelsingborgSÖDERTÄLJE2550.003.981.850.000.003.003607.50
23HELSINGBORGSTOCKHOLM4400.0046.468.8022.000.0022.0017160.00
23HELSINGBORGTYRESÖ225.001.281.700.000.002.003315.00
23HELSINGBORGSUNDSVALL0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
23HELSINGBORGUPPSALA0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23HELSINGBORGOSKARSHAMN0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23HELSINGBORGGÖTEBORG0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
23HELSINGBORGVÄSTBERGA0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23HELSINGBORGVÄXJÖ0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23HELSINGBORGJÖNKÖPING0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23HELSINGBORGUPPSALA2350.000.008.400.000.0021.0016380.00
23HELSINGBORGHELSINGBORG357.000.001.000.003.000.001950.00
23HELSINGBORGVIKEN150.001.100.770.000.001.001501.50
23HELSINGBORGVÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA320.000.001.000.003.000.001950.00
23HELSINGBORGNÄSUM250.0011.800.000.000.002.003304.00
23HELSINGBORGMELLERUD1197.008.100.000.000.008.002268.00
23HJÄRNARPMÅNSARP100.000.000.900.000.003.001755.00
23HöganäsSÄVSJÖ1225.000.770.001.000.001.001225.00
23LandskronaStockholm210.001.121.000.000.001.001950.00
23LandskronaFarsta2910.000.002.400.000.006.004680.00
23LANDSKRONAROSERSBERG1200.000.002.406.000.006.004680.00
23VallåkraLIDINGÖ120.000.960.670.000.001.001306.50
25ÅHUSLUND120.003.111.100.000.002.002145.00
25ArkelstorpHALMSTAD410.004.080.802.000.002.001560.00
25BjärnumRonneby1200.000.002.000.000.004.003900.00
25BJÄRNUMHELSINGBORG1000.000.0019.200.00999.000.0037440.00
25BJÄRNUMTRANÅS3200.000.000.004.000.004.003200.00
25BromöllaHässleholm3000.0048.000.000.000.001.0013440.00
25BROMÖLLAHällekis4102.000.004.930.000.0079.009613.50
25GLIMÅKRAKARLSHAMN1260.000.002.000.000.002.003900.00
25HanaskogHALMSTAD1596.000.000.000.000.000.001596.00
25HanaskogVIMMERBY2272.000.000.000.000.000.002272.00
25HanaskogKARLSTAD1759.000.000.000.000.000.001759.00
25HanaskogSÖDERHAMN5345.000.000.000.000.000.005345.00
25HässleholmOSKARSHAMN17967.60138.000.000.000.001427.0038640.00
25HässleholmBANKERYD17967.60138.000.000.000.001427.0038640.00
25HässleholmNORRTÄLJE17967.60138.0019.200.000.001427.0038640.00
25HässleholmTorshälla7698.10134.8219.200.000.0042.0037749.60
25HässleholmBÅLSTA14765.30129.6619.200.000.0043.0037440.00
25HässleholmGÖTEBORG13240.40131.6719.200.000.001.0037440.00
25HässleholmTIMMELE15042.80128.7919.200.000.0013.0037440.00
25HässleholmFARSTA13654.90132.5119.200.000.001.0037440.00
25HässleholmHalmstad3200.000.001.600.004.004.003200.00
25HässleholmKUNGÄLV10615.000.0013.800.000.00193.0026910.00
25HästvedaBANKERYD70.000.501.040.000.001.002028.00
25KristianstadKRISTIANSTAD20628.000.007.200.000.0012.0020628.00
25KRISTIANSTADUDDEVALLA220.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
25KRISTIANSTADStenungsund1600.000.004.600.000.005.008970.00
25KRISTIANSTADHUNNEBOSTRAND850.000.003.000.000.004.005850.00
25LÖBERÖDSOLNA250.003.740.000.000.001.001048.32
25OsbyGöteborg9800.000.0015.300.00300.00500.0029835.00
25PerstorpÖREBRO1586.000.002.900.000.0011.005655.00
25PerstorpSÄTER699.000.001.350.000.007.002632.50
25PerstorpMalmö9448.002.886.800.0017.0019.0013260.00
25SJÖBOFALUN800.000.000.800.000.004.001560.00
25TOLLARPHISINGS BACKA1800.000.001.300.000.002.002535.00
25TomelillaMALMÖ35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
25VinslövNybro6574.0020.540.000.000.006.006574.00
25VittsjöFalkenberg1400.002.881.600.000.004.003120.00
26FalkenbergNävekvarn910.000.004.000.000.0010.007800.00
26FalkenbergÖrebro9800.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
26FalkenbergFurulund100.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
26FalkenbergMalmö620.000.001.400.000.005.002730.00
26FALKENBERGSÄVSJÖ1000.000.001.100.000.001.002145.00
26FALKENBERGNorrköping1000.000.002.450.000.002.004777.50
26FALKENBERGGUNNILSE20900.000.0012.000.000.0020.0023400.00
26FALKENBERGKristianstad300.000.000.540.000.001.001053.00
26FALKENBERGHelsingborg600.000.000.670.000.002.001306.50
26FALKENBERGHELSINGBORG1275.000.000.600.000.001.001275.00
26GetingeVETLANDA2798.600.009.000.000.0091.0017550.00
26GetingeKarlskrona240.000.000.520.000.001.001014.00
26GetingeHELSINGBORG154.100.001.600.000.004.003120.00
26HalmstadEMMABODA116.000.001.030.000.001.002008.50
26HalmstadMÖNSTERÅS944.000.002.420.000.002.004719.00
26Halmstadsölvesborg1800.0013.802.500.000.001.004875.00
26HalmstadRottne2334.000.690.000.000.003.002334.00
26HALMSTADVÄSTERÅS1800.000.003.100.000.008.006045.00
26HYLTEBRUKMölnlycke1980.000.000.004.000.0018.003120.00
26KINNAREDMULLSJÖ2652.004.320.000.000.006.002652.00
26KINNAREDVÄXJÖ1626.000.005.850.0016.0016.0011407.50
26LÅNGÅSLIDKÖPING130.005.400.900.000.001.001755.00
26LÅNGÅSHELSINGBORG700.004.440.920.000.002.001794.00
26SLÖINGEUppsala1445.000.007.540.000.0019.0014703.00
26TorupKarlshamn1720.000.003.000.005.005.005850.00
26TorupFornåsa4350.000.009.000.0015.0015.0017550.00
26TorupFalköping1050.000.003.000.005.005.005850.00
26TorupHelsingborg600.000.001.700.004.004.003315.00
26TorupSimrishamn1500.000.002.300.005.005.004485.00
26TorupTollarp1640.000.004.000.0010.0010.007800.00
26TvååkerMalmö4220.002.591.354.000.004.004220.00
26TVÅÅKERVÄNERSBORG1500.000.002.000.000.004.003900.00
26ULLAREDFRILLESÅS1870.000.006.400.000.0030.0012480.00
26varbergMALMÖ60.002.380.900.000.001.001755.00
26VarbergArboga20000.000.000.0048.0048.0048.0037440.00
26VarbergArboga25243.000.000.0048.0048.0048.0037440.00
26VarbergGÖTEBORG1875.008.162.005.000.005.003900.00
26VARBERGJÖNKÖPING2170.009.859.900.007.007.0019305.00
28ÄlmhultSävsjö34647.000.0017.500.000.0036.0034647.00
28ÄlmhultMARIESTAD1463.000.590.000.000.001.001463.00
28ÄlmhultMARIESTAD4650.003.324.000.000.003.007800.00
28ÄlmhultMariestad1792.000.004.000.000.009.007800.00
28ÄlmhultGöteborg816.002.101.200.000.003.002340.00
28ASARUMFAGERSTA6300.0036.866.400.000.002.0012480.00
28KallingeJärfälla2550.000.004.000.000.0021.007800.00
28LaganBrålanda12000.000.0012.000.0028.0028.0023400.00
28LjungbySKARA639.000.000.900.000.003.001755.00
28LjungbyKlippan1000.000.007.650.000.003.0014917.50
28LJUNGBYGÖTEBORG4563.000.004.900.0016.000.009555.00
28LJUNGBYED480.000.001.300.000.001.002535.00
28LJUNGBYHÖÖR330.000.001.100.000.003.002145.00
28OLOFSTRÖMJÖNKÖPING3871.007.112.200.0022.0022.004290.00
28RonnebyEskilstuna3845.001.430.000.000.003.003845.00
28RONNEBYSKÖVDE2000.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
28SölvesborgÖREBRO7650.000.004.400.000.0011.008580.00
28SölvesborgÖREBRO3425.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
28TingsrydGöteborg1180.007.272.000.000.0014.003900.00
28URSHULTROSERSBERG400.000.003.200.000.008.006240.00
28URSHULTROSERSBERG1300.000.0010.400.000.001.0020280.00
28VäxjöLimmared3750.000.003.130.000.005.006103.50
28VÄXJÖMarifred1051.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
28VÄXJÖBorås1310.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
29ANDERSTORPHÄGERSTEN517.000.001.400.000.004.002730.00
29ANDERSTORPÄlvsjö752.000.490.000.000.003.00752.00
29BREDARYDMÖLNLYCKE2180.000.002.000.000.004.003900.00
29BROARYDKUNGSBACKA1127.006.560.000.000.003.001837.36
29gnosjöSkänninge1700.000.000.0013.000.0013.0010140.00
29HILLERSTORPJÖNKÖPING550.000.001.400.000.001.002730.00
29HORDADALA -JÄRNA321.500.002.600.000.002.005070.00
29SävsjöUddevalla1200.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
29SÄVSJÖVEJBYSTRAND2500.000.003.500.000.001.006825.00
29SKILLINGARYDUDDEVALLA600.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
29SKILLINGARYDSKÖVDE1771.7011.880.000.000.0022.003326.40
29SMÅLANDSSTENARENKÖPING4398.200.002.800.000.007.005460.00
29SMÅLANDSSTENARSURTE5920.000.002.900.000.008.005920.00
29SMÅLANDSSTENARTIDAHOLM2000.000.004.400.000.004.008580.00
29VAGGERYDSKÖVDE100.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
29VÄRNAMOSTRÄNGNÄS250.000.000.000.000.001.00250.00
29VÄRNAMOTOMELILLA2780.000.000.000.000.003.002780.00
30EMMABODAHALLSBERG6000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
30KvillsforsKALMAR37440.000.000.0048.00864.00864.0037440.00
30NYBROTÖREBODA113.203.971.100.000.001.002145.00
30OSKARSHAMNTIBRO0.000.000.0030.00600.000.0023400.00
30OSKARSHAMNARLÖV0.000.0019.000.000.000.0037050.00
30VÄSTERVIKOSKARSHAMN30000.000.0018.000.000.0030.0035100.00
32AgnesbergNÄSSJÖ4550.000.002.600.000.002.005070.00
32ANGEREDSTRÖMSTAD849.000.002.807.0014.000.005460.00
32ANGEREDSKELLEFTEÅ5688.000.0016.8042.0089.000.0032760.00
32ANGEREDMULLSJÖ6259.000.0019.200.0096.000.0037440.00
32BILLDALFRISTAD1753.000.001.500.000.003.002925.00
32BILLDALULLARED1085.606.651.460.000.001.002847.00
32GöteborgGULLRINGEN1200.000.003.200.000.005.006240.00
32GöteborgSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
32GöteborgÖrebro36050.000.0015.000.0035.0035.0036050.00
32GöteborgUmeå21028.000.0012.400.0026.0026.0024180.00
32GöteborgVETLANDA955.000.001.200.000.005.002340.00
32GöteborgTranås32535.00117.940.000.0085.000.0033023.20
32GöteborgUMEÅ14676.0079.490.000.00232.000.0022257.20
32GöteborgMönsterås7097.0036.430.000.0049.000.0010200.40
32GöteborgTORSÅS14144.0060.820.000.0058.000.0017029.60
32GÖTEBORGJÖNKÖPING10136.0010.440.000.0015.0015.0010136.00
32GÖTEBORGJÖNKÖPING194.001.580.000.005.005.00442.40
32GÖTEBORGFAGERSTA2400.001.690.001.000.001.002400.00
32GÖTEBORGFAGERSTA12339.0012.890.000.000.0018.0012339.00
32GÖTEBORGFAGERSTA1075.101.391.620.000.0013.003159.00
32HISINGS BACKASURTE1450.000.003.740.003.007.007293.00
32HISINGS BACKAUMEÅ5409.000.0012.000.000.00255.0023400.00
32KungälvSPÅNGA35200.00101.380.000.000.0088.0035200.00
32KungälvRimbo4056.000.006.500.000.00329.0012675.00
32KUNGÄLVKARLSKRONA4800.000.003.050.000.001.005947.50
32KungsbackaKÖPING2000.008.061.600.000.004.003120.00
32KungsbackaSANDVIKEN1000.004.030.800.000.002.001560.00
32KUNGSBACKASPÅNGA450.001.380.000.000.001.00450.00
32LandvetterTorsby1132.002.740.000.002.002.001132.00
32MÖLNDALVARBERG1375.0010.322.005.000.005.003900.00
32MÖLNDALHELSINGBORG400.000.000.950.000.001.001852.50
32MölnlyckeVETLANDA3000.000.002.400.009.009.004680.00
32StenungsundBREDARYD3600.000.002.600.000.004.005070.00
32SurteLINKÖPING6076.000.007.700.000.0014.0015015.00
32SurteFJÄRDHUNDRA1000.000.003.250.000.005.006337.50
32SurteESKILSTUNA1600.000.005.200.000.008.0010140.00
32SurteESKILSTUNA2100.000.004.550.000.007.008872.50
32Västra frölundaLandskrona637.000.001.200.002.002.002340.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAÖREBRO5568.000.004.000.000.004.007800.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAÖREBRO5472.000.003.200.000.004.006240.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAHALLSBERG11068.000.006.400.000.008.0012480.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAHALLSBERG1782.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAHALLSBERG1392.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAÖREBRO5346.000.003.000.000.003.005850.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAJÖNKÖPING11608.0049.260.000.00129.00129.0013792.80
35AlingsåsOskarshamn456.000.000.520.000.001.001014.00
35AlingsåsGÖTEBORG884.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
35AlingsåsÖREBRO185.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
35ALINGSÅSHÄGERSTEN2236.000.001.600.000.006.003120.00
35BlidsbergFrändefors215.000.001.500.000.001.002925.00
35BoråsUMEÅ200.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
35BoråsGNOSJÖ1200.000.009.600.000.006.0018720.00
35BoråsNORRKÖPING708.000.001.800.000.006.003510.00
35BoråsSOLNA800.000.007.400.000.004.0014430.00
35BoråsUPPLANDS VÄSBY1258.002.902.600.000.005.005070.00
35BoråsHUDIKSVALL1634.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
35BORÅSGÄRSNÄS415.000.001.010.000.001.001969.50
35BORÅSHÄSTVEDA400.000.000.540.000.001.001053.00
35BORÅSLJUNGBY433.800.000.800.000.006.001560.00
35BORÅSRINKABY555.000.001.600.000.003.003120.00
35BrämhultHjortsberga200.000.000.700.001.001.001365.00
35BrämhultÄlmhult2160.000.001.100.002.002.002160.00
35BRÄMHULTKRISTINEHAMN422.509.320.000.000.008.002609.60
35DALSTORPKARLSTAD800.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
35DALSTORPHALLSBERG920.000.003.200.000.008.006240.00
35DALSTORPJÖNKÖPING9746.0064.540.000.00107.00107.0018071.20
35DALSTORPLERUM1305.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
35FRITSLAÄLVÄNGEN1040.0022.404.800.000.0016.009360.00
35HÅCKSVIKALVESTA410.000.001.170.000.001.002281.50
35HÅCKSVIKRINKABY492.000.002.230.000.002.004348.50
35HÅCKSVIKHÄSSLEHOLM720.000.001.330.000.001.002593.50
35HÅCKSVIKTOLLARP1027.000.002.650.000.002.005167.50
35HerrljungaRONNEBY1600.004.581.480.000.002.002886.00
35HerrljungaJörlanda850.002.861.000.001.001.001950.00
35HorredSundbyberg250.000.001.100.000.001.002145.00
35LimmaredMariannelund1415.003.261.700.000.002.003315.00
35LimmaredTorslanda720.000.004.200.006.006.008190.00
35SÄTILARottne516.000.002.130.000.001.004153.50
35SkeneFALKÖPING5005.000.0012.800.000.0022.0024960.00
35SVENLJUNGAVÄXJÖ725.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
35TRANEMOSUNNE590.503.921.600.000.002.003120.00
35TRANEMOJÖNKÖPING1800.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
35ULRICEHAMNJÖNKÖPING2202.0012.140.000.0041.0041.003399.20
35ULRICEHAMNJÖNKÖPING3168.006.040.000.0026.0026.003168.00
35ULRICEHAMNJÖNKÖPING6494.0020.780.000.0055.0055.006494.00
35VårgårdaGöteborg1430.000.0010.790.000.0033.0021040.50
35VårgårdaVÅLBERG99.000.437.000.000.001.0013650.00
35VårgårdaKRISTINEHAMN1900.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
35VårgårdaHALLSBERG3450.000.003.100.000.007.006045.00
35VÅRGÅRDATRANÅS614.000.004.600.000.0010.008970.00
36ANEBYÅBY3508.000.0019.200.000.002.0037440.00
36ANEBYHALMSTAD625.000.005.000.000.001.009750.00
36BOXHOLMGÖTEBORG2358.005.740.000.000.006.002358.00
36GRÄNNABRÄKNE-HOBY2800.000.000.000.000.002.002800.00
36JönköpingKARLSKRONA796.007.060.000.000.000.001976.80
36JönköpingBandhagen997.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
36JönköpingBorås1000.000.002.500.000.005.004875.00
36JönköpingHALLSBERG2550.0016.060.000.000.000.004496.80
36JönköpingINSJÖN2542.0032.000.000.000.001.008960.00
36JönköpingHyllinge581.004.750.000.000.000.001330.28
36JönköpingSKÖVDE3160.0025.130.000.000.000.007035.84
36JönköpingGöta4075.000.006.200.000.0019.0012090.00
36JönköpingPARTILLE4831.000.008.700.000.0039.0016965.00
36JÖNKÖPINGBÅLSTA2100.000.002.400.000.006.004680.00
36JÖNKÖPINGRÖNNINGE900.002.320.000.000.001.00900.00
36JÖNKÖPINGUppsala15896.0035.630.0025.000.000.0019500.00
36JÖNKÖPINGÖsthammar10829.0023.320.0017.000.000.0013260.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSTOCKHOLM150.000.660.000.000.002.00184.80
36JÖNKÖPINGNorrtälje14576.0028.080.0020.000.000.0015600.00
36JÖNKÖPINGFARSTA2900.006.540.000.000.003.002900.00
36JÖNKÖPINGRimbo4714.0010.480.007.000.000.005460.00
36JÖNKÖPINGTierp7906.0017.130.0012.000.000.009360.00
36JÖNKÖPINGGustavsberg6698.0024.760.0018.000.000.0014040.00
36JÖNKÖPINGGÖTEBORG130.000.560.000.000.001.00156.80
36JÖNKÖPINGFJÄRÅS950.002.330.000.000.001.00950.00
36JÖNKÖPINGPERSTORP5492.000.0015.000.000.0035.0029250.00
36TENHULTHELSINGBORG240.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
36TranåsGislaved37440.000.000.0048.00960.00960.0037440.00
36TranåsIngarö2000.000.004.500.000.009.008775.00
36TranåsFalkenberg192.104.512.000.000.0011.003900.00
36TranåsEveröd4000.000.007.000.000.0018.0013650.00
36TranåsKvänum9000.000.0012.000.000.0012.0023400.00
36TRANÅSJÖNKÖPING2811.0027.710.000.0043.0043.007758.80
36VetlandaKlavreström5295.004.560.000.000.005.005295.00
36VetlandaJönköping7800.0093.6015.6039.0078.0078.0030420.00
36VetlandaLilla edet800.0012.080.000.000.001.003382.40
37ÄLGARÅSSKILLINGARYD2326.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
37FALKÖPINGBREDBYN1250.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
37FALKÖPINGVALLENTUNA2030.000.000.800.000.002.002030.00
37GöteneVarberg7382.000.000.000.000.006.007382.00
37GöteneARVIKA1120.0012.642.100.000.0014.004095.00
37HällekisRÖNNINGE9817.20135.040.000.000.002.0037811.20
37HällekisLANDSKRONA7611.60103.820.000.000.001.0029069.60
37HällekisSTRÖMSNÄSBRUK803.6016.880.000.000.008.004726.40
37HällekisVärmdö3333.5068.210.000.000.00101.0019098.24
37HällekisMÄRSTA6149.7096.450.000.000.0015.0027006.00
37HällekisKLÖVSJÖ4783.9090.020.000.000.0014.0025205.60
37HällekisJÄRVSÖ5479.00123.2418.400.000.0058.0035880.00
37HällekisLINKÖPING6577.60102.720.000.000.0032.0028761.60
37HällekisFALKENBERG1603.3035.830.000.000.0048.0010032.40
37HällekisLEKSAND2930.4064.720.000.000.0090.0018121.60
37HällekisORSA2381.6050.150.000.000.0091.0014042.00
37HällekisIDRE1509.3035.290.000.000.0064.009881.20
37HällekisVagnhärad5791.10110.130.000.000.008.0030836.40
37HällekisÅMÅL9817.20137.090.000.000.001.0038384.64
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS970.6020.260.000.000.0027.005672.80
37HällekisJÄRVSÖ5960.40135.0319.200.000.0021.0037808.40
37HällekisGÖTEBORG10326.20116.950.000.000.0030.0032746.00
37HällekisKungshamn10279.30135.040.000.000.001.0037811.20
37HällekisTORSBY6540.90109.310.000.000.0017.0030606.80
37HällekisFALUN1184.1016.040.000.000.008.004491.20
37HällekisVänersborg4736.9057.870.000.000.009.0016203.60
37HällekisSUNDSVALL7529.30133.560.000.000.0018.0037396.24
37HällekisNORRKÖPING10469.20135.030.000.000.0021.0037808.40
37HällekisMYRESJÖ2228.4038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisMYRESJÖ5097.70125.730.000.000.0024.0035204.40
37HällekisMYRESJÖ6194.70132.160.000.000.0028.0037004.80
37HällekisMYRESJÖ3698.5064.260.000.000.001.0017992.80
37HällekisNORRKÖPING4857.5057.870.000.000.009.0016203.60
37HällekisSUNDSVALL1203.8014.410.000.000.007.004034.80
37HällekisHALMSTAD1308.3023.210.000.000.007.006498.80
37HällekisFalkenberg7840.50135.040.000.000.0032.0037811.20
37HällekisVRIGSTAD4365.90136.980.000.000.0018.0038354.40
37HällekisÅMÅL1227.1017.120.000.000.001.004793.60
37HällekisRÖNNINGE11382.60106.310.000.000.0011.0029766.80
37HällekisNORRKÖPING7407.30135.030.000.000.0021.0037808.40
37HjoLandskrona21700.000.0014.000.000.0035.0027300.00
37KARLSBORGKALLINGE2160.000.009.300.000.003.0018135.00
37KinnarpÄngelholm12000.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
37KVÄNUMTRANÅS17398.000.0019.200.000.0040.0037440.00
37KVÄNUMEKSHÄRAD3847.200.003.008.000.008.006240.00
37MARIESTADÖDESHÖG8881.770.0016.200.000.0029.0031590.00
37MARIESTADMolkom730.000.001.330.000.002.002593.50
37SkövdeRottne1000.008.350.000.000.002.002338.00
37SkövdeTENHULT1726.400.009.600.000.0016.0018720.00
37SkövdeTENHULT1726.400.009.600.000.0016.0018720.00
37SkövdeTABERG24000.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
37SkövdeArboga3760.000.001.000.000.008.003760.00
37STENSTORPSKÄRHOLMEN2368.2016.645.700.000.000.0011115.00
37TIDAHOLMMÄRSTA4336.4038.4512.000.000.000.0023400.00
37TIDAHOLMBRO1000.001.930.800.000.000.001560.00
37TIDAHOLMBANDHAGEN6170.8052.7414.400.000.000.0028080.00
37TIDAHOLMVALLENTUNA5133.2045.2811.400.000.000.0022230.00
37TIDAHOLMTÄBY1849.0020.457.790.000.000.0015190.50
37TIDAHOLMHAMBURGSUND1000.004.721.690.000.000.003295.50
37TIDAHOLMKARLSTAD6518.0053.0515.090.000.000.0029425.50
37TIDAHOLMSJÄLEVAD1000.003.501.300.000.000.002535.00
37TIDAHOLMHÄRNÖSAND1000.004.121.500.000.000.002925.00
37TIDAHOLMLINKÖPING4456.4031.4113.000.000.000.0025350.00
37TIDAHOLMSUNDSVALL1000.004.071.500.000.000.002925.00
37TIDAHOLMFALKENBERG8313.8466.5319.200.000.000.0037440.00
37TIDAHOLMTVÅÅKER1000.005.372.000.000.000.003900.00
37TIDAHOLMLAHOLM1000.003.801.390.000.000.002710.50
37TIDAHOLMSTOCKHOLM1000.003.361.300.000.000.002535.00
37TIDAHOLMSTOCKHOLM1000.002.331.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMSTOCKHOLM1006.907.352.600.000.000.005070.00
37TIDAHOLMVÄRÖBACKA4102.4055.3315.690.000.000.0030595.50
37TIDAHOLMHALMSTAD8225.4071.8318.600.000.000.0036270.00
37TÖREBODASOLLEFTEÅ960.000.002.200.000.006.004290.00
37TÖREBODAVÄXJÖ1310.000.004.800.000.0013.009360.00
37VartoftaSkå23330.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
39ÅBYÖREBRO12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
39ÅtvidabergSTENSTORP670.0018.243.060.000.002.005967.00
39ÅtvidabergSTENSTORP800.003.801.590.000.001.003100.50
39FinspångSmedjebacken2600.001.932.600.005.005.005070.00
39FornåsaOLOFSTRÖM5280.007.781.350.000.002.005280.00
39FornåsaBÅLSTA250.0011.812.400.000.001.004680.00
39JönåkerKARLSTAD33086.000.000.000.000.000.0033086.00
39JönåkerSALA34134.800.000.000.000.000.0034134.80
39JönåkerSEGELTORP34078.200.000.000.000.000.0034078.20
39JönåkerFöllinge35671.900.000.000.000.000.0035671.90
39JönåkerLund3276.000.000.000.000.000.003276.00
39JönåkerLund18377.000.000.000.000.000.0018377.00
39JönåkerUppsala16232.000.000.000.000.000.0016232.00
39JönåkerMARKARYD6523.300.000.000.000.000.006523.30
39JönåkerGävle4345.300.000.000.000.000.004345.30
39JönåkerESKILSTUNA35999.800.000.000.000.000.0035999.80
39JönåkerBORLÄNGE33969.600.000.000.000.000.0033969.60
39JönåkerMUNKEDAL32852.600.000.000.000.000.0032852.60
39KISAVÄXJÖ11754.000.000.0048.000.0096.0037440.00
39KISAVÄXJÖ4836.000.000.0013.000.0026.0010140.00
39KISAGÖTEBORG6442.0035.060.000.000.0043.009816.80
39LinköpingÄLVSJÖ145.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
39LinköpingTollarp6621.000.008.000.0020.0020.0015600.00
39LinköpingEskilstuna2500.000.004.400.000.0011.008580.00
39LinköpingÖSTERSUND1500.0010.120.000.000.003.002833.60
39LINKÖPINGMALMÖ200.001.200.670.000.001.001306.50
39LINKÖPINGJÖNKÖPING7598.0010.060.000.0025.0025.007598.00
39LINKÖPINGKungsör36000.000.0019.200.000.0024.0037440.00
39NorrköpingÅby5892.000.000.0033.000.0066.0025740.00
39NorrköpingKIRUNA19540.000.0013.400.000.0020.0026130.00
39NorrköpingÅSEDA16779.000.008.500.000.0017.0016779.00
39NorrköpingÅSEDA1974.000.001.300.000.002.002535.00
39NORRKÖPINGSÖLVESBORG300.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
39NORRKÖPINGVALLA4000.000.005.900.000.0026.0011505.00
39NORRKÖPINGKUMLA7489.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
39NORRKÖPINGKUNGSBACKA300.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
39NORRKÖPINGGÄVLE0.000.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
39NORRKÖPINGTIBRO0.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
39NORRKÖPINGÖREBRO13962.000.0019.200.000.0086.0037440.00
39NORRKÖPINGGÄVLE435.000.001.900.000.002.003705.00
39NORRKÖPINGBOLLNÄS13200.0034.568.0020.000.0020.0015600.00
39NyköpingLudvika375.004.401.000.000.005.001950.00
39NYKÖPINGÖREBRO4511.0018.510.000.000.0019.005182.24
39NYKÖPINGTROLLHÄTTAN3579.008.920.000.000.007.003579.00
39OxelösundPERSTORP36000.000.000.000.000.0036.0036000.00
39SKÄNNINGEEksjö2100.000.002.600.000.003.005070.00
39SKÄNNINGEÅKERSBERGA1700.000.001.700.000.002.003315.00
39SKÄNNINGEENKÖPING2167.0011.755.500.000.003.0010725.00
39StigtomtaKilleberg1008.000.000.000.000.002.001008.00
39VALDEMARSVIKHällekis3000.0048.000.000.000.001.0013440.00
39VikingstadGISLAVED1724.000.004.200.000.009.008190.00
39VikingstadSKARA8500.000.0019.200.000.0080.0037440.00
40BREVENS BRUKKUNGSÄNGEN9600.000.0012.600.000.0020.0024570.00
40GlanshammarMalmö29111.004.320.0035.0035.0045.0029111.00
40GlanshammarMalmö19256.000.000.0035.0035.0035.0027300.00
40GranbergsdalArvidsjaur15225.0054.870.000.000.0015.0015363.60
40GranbergsdalSÖDRA SANDBY4200.0013.260.000.000.002.004200.00
40GranbergsdalBORENSBERG2978.003.920.000.000.002.002978.00
40GranbergsdalBorensberg9664.000.0012.600.000.0027.0024570.00
40HjortkvarnLJUSNE34100.000.0019.200.000.002.0037440.00
40KarlskogaGävle550.000.002.400.000.002.004680.00
40KumlaLuleå1750.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
40KumlaSKULTUNA6000.000.008.000.000.0040.0015600.00
40KUMLAINSJÖN18648.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
40KUMLAKÖPING3320.000.004.000.000.0019.007800.00
40KUMLANORRKÖPING35100.0046.6619.170.000.0027.0037381.50
40LindesbergSolna360.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
40NORAMalmö7536.000.007.000.000.001.0013650.00
40NORAKARLSKRONA161.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
40ÖrebroEskilstuna1810.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
40ÖrebroVÄSTERÅS2340.000.890.000.000.001.002340.00
40ÖREBROVIMMERBY1248.000.001.600.000.008.003120.00
40ÖREBROÖDESHÖG7920.000.0012.000.000.0040.0023400.00
40ÖREBROVÄSTERÅS1934.000.000.000.000.001.001934.00
40ÖREBROFORNÅSA2664.000.003.600.000.0016.007020.00
40ÖREBROMANTORP10814.000.0015.600.000.0068.0030420.00
40ÖREBROVÄSTERÅS1820.006.580.000.002.002.001842.40
40ÖREBROSträngnäs248.500.001.100.000.002.002145.00
40OTTERBÄCKENVRIGSTAD10560.0021.840.000.000.0012.0010560.00
40OTTERBÄCKENMYRESJÖ6405.0013.230.000.000.007.006405.00
41ArbogaKARLSBORG7200.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
41ARBOGAMJÖLBY424.003.761.101.000.002.002145.00
41EskilstunaLudvika3660.008.690.000.000.008.003660.00
41ESKILSTUNALJUNGBY15557.000.000.000.000.0020.0015557.00
41ESKILSTUNAGNOSJÖ2244.000.000.000.000.003.002244.00
41ESKILSTUNASMÅLANDSSTENAR1017.000.000.000.000.001.001017.00
41ESKILSTUNAÄLMHULT16896.000.000.000.000.0011.0016896.00
41ESKILSTUNASMÅLANDSSTENAR585.000.000.000.000.001.00585.00
41ESKILSTUNAFORSHEDA7167.000.000.000.000.005.007167.00
41ESKILSTUNALINDESBERG15897.0066.000.000.000.0014.0018480.00
41ESKILSTUNAKRISTI ANSTAD13500.000.0016.0040.000.0040.0031200.00
41KATRINEHOLMNYBRO12168.0022.250.000.000.0013.0012168.00
41KATRINEHOLMKiruna28014.0060.930.000.000.0021.0028014.00
41KöpingBräcke226.000.001.600.000.002.003120.00
41KöpingVästerhaninge3600.000.001.600.000.004.003600.00
41SparreholmGävle3500.000.005.600.0014.0014.0010920.00
41STRÄNGNÄSHALLSBERG3000.000.005.200.000.000.0010140.00
41TORSHÄLLALAXÅ300.004.741.250.000.001.002437.50
41VästeråsMariestad23400.000.000.0030.00540.00540.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSKALMAR14760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSVARBERG8650.000.0012.000.000.0058.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSTRELLEBORG13996.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSBOLLNÄS5180.000.005.600.000.0028.0010920.00
41VÄSTERÅSGÄVLE5371.000.007.200.000.0033.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSESKILSTUNA1160.000.001.600.000.008.003120.00
41VingåkerTullinge35925.000.000.0045.000.0045.0035925.00
41VingåkerTullinge35495.000.000.0047.000.0047.0036660.00
45ÄlvsjöVÄSTERÅS14.000.060.000.000.001.0016.80
45ÄLVSJÖNYKÖPING27200.0026.4010.000.000.0020.0027200.00
45ÄLVSJÖKATRINEHOLM2530.002.881.000.000.002.002530.00
45ÅrstaMora423.008.180.000.000.003.002290.40
45ÅRSTAHällekis7200.0073.1510.450.000.0018.0020482.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45ÅRSTAKUNGSBACKA700.003.000.840.000.001.001638.00
45EKERÖÖrebro9300.000.006.000.0015.0015.0011700.00
45HandenÄlandsbro601.001.110.000.000.002.00601.00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS15456.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45HANINGEFILIPSTAD12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
45HårsfjärdenKarlskrona3946.0020.357.430.000.0015.0014488.50
45HuddingeGöteborg1400.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
45HUDDINGELudvika6537.000.000.000.0031.0031.006537.00
45JÄRNAMORA20023.00111.2318.400.00135.00135.0035880.00
45JordbroFILIPSTAD10125.000.005.600.0014.0014.0010920.00
45JORDBROSKÄNNINGE34337.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
45JORDBROSKÄNNINGE32324.000.000.0045.000.000.0035100.00
45JORDBROVÄXJÖ1754.0011.000.000.0010.007.003080.00
45NORSBORGKARLSKRONA1679.604.621.900.000.002.003705.00
45NORSBORGKARLSKRONA1624.004.311.800.000.002.003510.00
45NYKVARNÖREBRO2100.000.001.500.000.003.002925.00
45NYKVARNGÖTEBORG1001.002.520.000.000.002.001001.00
45Saltsjö-BooÖrebro2300.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
45SKÄRHOLMENÄNGELHOLM133.000.000.000.001.000.00133.00
45SkogåsKarlstad160.000.840.000.001.001.00235.20
45SköndalSÄFFLE30.001.080.000.000.002.00302.40
45TrosaJohannishus7150.000.000.000.000.0011.007150.00
45TyresöGrebbestad217.002.740.550.000.001.001072.50
46ARLANDASTADESKILSTUNA800.000.002.500.000.005.004875.00
46BROFILIPSTAD12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
46BrommaKarlskrona620.000.000.900.000.003.001755.00
46KungsängenÅTORP1173.000.000.000.004.004.001173.00
46KUNGSÄNGENJÖNKÖPING334.009.441.600.002.002.003120.00
46RosersbergMunkfors1131.000.001.500.000.00100.002925.00
46SolnaHällekis220.006.331.240.000.002.002418.00
46TÄBYÖREBRO242.000.840.000.003.001.00242.00
46VallentunaÖrebro3294.000.000.000.000.006.003294.00
48KARLSTADJÄRBO9000.000.000.000.000.000.009000.00
48KARLSTADNYNÄSHAMN5100.0057.5212.245.000.0051.0023868.00
48TORSBYBRO35664.000.0019.200.0048.0048.0037440.00
49BÅLSTAÖSTERSUND8320.0081.7917.600.000.0016.0034320.00
49EnköpingSiljansnäs80.001.800.000.001.001.00504.00
49ENKÖPINGVÄSTERÅS13422.000.0019.200.000.0070.0037440.00
49HEBYTUNGELSTA1000.006.451.253.000.003.002437.50
49HerrängÖrebro4206.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
49MorgongåvaNorrköping23400.000.000.0030.00510.00510.0023400.00
49NORRTÄLJEKUNGÄLV1375.000.001.800.000.0025.003510.00
49NORRTÄLJEEDSBYN87.000.000.800.000.001.001560.00
49RimboKUNGÄLV3080.000.004.000.000.0056.007800.00
49SALASPÅNGA150.003.650.800.000.001.001560.00
49SALAKALMAR135.004.320.800.000.001.001560.00
49ToboVästerås110.000.620.610.000.001.001189.50
49ToboBorlänge132.001.802.500.001.001.004875.00
49UppsalaMärsta36000.000.0018.960.000.0024.0036972.00
49UppsalaLinköping35880.000.0018.010.000.0029.0035880.00
49UppsalaArvika2960.000.000.800.000.002.002960.00
49UPPSALAHALMSTAD1000.003.300.000.000.002.001000.00
49VattholmaBro1000.000.000.800.000.003.001560.00
49VittingeNacka11859.200.000.000.000.000.0011859.20
49VittingeKALMAR25708.800.000.000.000.000.0025708.80
49VittingeNYBRO7178.200.000.000.000.000.007178.20
49VittingeNacka8336.800.000.000.000.000.008336.80
49VittingeTorsåker2482.800.000.000.000.000.002482.80
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO15390.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
50BORLÄNGEÖREBRO7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
50BORLÄNGESKÖLLERSTA4518.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
50BORLÄNGESKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
50BORLÄNGESKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
50BORLÄNGESKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
50ENVIKENHEDE36000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
50ENVIKENKUNGSBACKA36000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
50GRÄNGESBERGSPÅNGA32400.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
51AlftaÖREBRO2354.000.005.180.000.007.0010101.00
51AlftaEmmaboda1738.000.002.600.000.007.005070.00
51AlftaUmeå866.000.002.500.000.0012.004875.00
51ArbråTRANEMO15600.000.008.060.000.0026.0015717.00
51BollnäsFågelfors700.009.200.000.000.001.002576.00
51BollnäsHällefors800.0012.000.000.000.001.003360.00
51DELSBOVISBY150.005.732.031.000.002.003958.50
51EdsbynÖRNSKÖLDSVIK526.000.001.000.000.0010.001950.00
51EDSBYNTIBRO0.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
51EDSBYNSANDVIKEN11421.000.0018.900.000.0027.0036855.00
51EDSBYNGÄVLE771.340.002.500.000.001.004875.00
51EDSBYNÄLVKARLEBY7414.100.0012.600.000.001.0024570.00
51EDSBYNJÄRBO1125.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
51EDSBYNSANDVIKEN5630.770.0010.500.000.001.0020475.00
51EDSBYNÅTVIDABERG893.130.002.000.000.001.003900.00
51EDSBYNLINKÖPING366.380.001.200.000.001.002340.00
51EDSBYNNYKÖPING400.820.001.000.000.001.001950.00
51EDSBYNJÖNÅKER531.300.001.200.000.001.002340.00
51EDSBYNSTIGTOMTA354.850.000.600.000.001.001170.00
51EDSBYNMOTALA1357.330.003.800.000.001.007410.00
51EDSBYNLINKÖPING1633.350.004.800.000.001.009360.00
51EDSBYNLINKÖPING1888.160.003.400.000.001.006630.00
51EDSBYNFAGERSTA3740.200.007.100.000.001.0013845.00
51EDSBYNHAMMERDAL600.800.001.500.000.001.002925.00
51EDSBYNFUNÄSDALEN1288.600.001.500.000.001.002925.00
51EDSBYNÖREBRO419.900.001.200.000.001.002340.00
51EDSBYNHAPARANDA399.290.001.200.000.001.002340.00
51EDSBYNKUNGSBACKA1575.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
51EDSBYNLIDKÖPING2037.500.004.000.000.001.007800.00
51EDSBYNKUMLA1618.000.004.000.000.001.007800.00
51EDSBYNKLÖVSJÖ2337.400.005.000.000.001.009750.00
51ForsbackaBORLÄNGE37620.0014.590.000.000.0038.0037620.00
51ForsbackaBORLÄNGE37620.0014.590.000.000.0038.0037620.00
51GÄVLEBJÄSTA0.000.006.000.000.000.0011700.00
51GÄVLEUMEÅ0.000.009.400.000.000.0018330.00
51GÄVLEÖREBRO0.000.001.500.000.000.002925.00
51GÄVLEMORA0.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51HedesundaGlava448.004.381.100.000.001.002145.00
51HedesundaEnköping580.005.471.400.000.001.002730.00
51HedesundaVästerås630.006.801.400.000.001.002730.00
51HedesundaTäfteå737.007.081.700.000.001.003315.00
51HedesundaNora330.001.741.600.000.002.003120.00
51HUDIKSVALLÖSTERSUND2850.000.218.550.000.0019.0016672.50
51LingboKVISSLEBY1250.006.481.803.000.004.003510.00
51MarmaverkenLarv36732.000.0019.200.000.0016.0037440.00
51MARMAVERKENCHARLOTTENBERG1000.000.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
51SkutskärKarlskoga8500.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
51SkutskärTrångsviken9900.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
51SÖDERHAMNLANDSBRO635.0016.285.200.000.0010.0010140.00
53EdsvallaBONÄSSUND3600.0011.030.000.000.003.003600.00
53HärnösandHOLMSUND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
53HärnösandHOLMSUND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
53HärnösandHOLMSUND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
53KälarneGislaved2600.000.000.000.000.004.002600.00
53KälarneNyköping6150.000.000.000.000.0015.006150.00
53KälarneBroddetorp25680.000.000.000.000.0030.0025680.00
53KälarneArvika7200.000.000.000.000.0015.007200.00
53SOLLEFTEÅLUDVIKA0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
53SundsvallGöteborg8427.0036.9412.000.000.0014.0023400.00
53SUNDSVALLKISA38000.0043.210.000.000.0019.0038000.00
53SUNDSVALLGÖTEBORG818.000.000.400.000.001.00818.00
53SUNDSVALLGÖTEBORG1029.802.360.000.000.004.001029.80
53SUNDSVALLPITEÅ38000.0043.210.000.000.0019.0038000.00
53TIMRÅHISINGS BACKA1054.000.001.300.000.004.002535.00
55KROKOMHOLMSUND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
55ÖstersundRÖBÄCK3275.000.003.600.000.00149.007020.00
57NORSJÖKITTELFJÄLL200.002.351.400.000.001.002730.00
57NORSJÖVEMDALEN200.001.851.100.000.001.002145.00
58BODENKLÖVSJÖ150.004.501.300.000.001.002535.00
58KALIXLJUSNE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
58KALIXHÄGERSTEN0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
87KungshamnURSHULT210.001.700.840.000.001.001638.00
87LysekilKarlstad27594.000.0019.200.000.0038.0037440.00
87SjuntorpLinköping270.002.661.200.000.001.002340.00
87STRÖMSTADÅMÅL1617.100.003.720.000.006.007252.05
87STRÖMSTADKARLSTAD1310.000.002.050.000.004.004005.30
87TanumshedeHELSINGBORG390.003.381.100.000.001.002145.00
87TROLLHÄTTANFALUN5627.700.000.000.0039.0036.005627.70
87VÄNERSBORGHELSINGBORG700.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00