Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21ÅhusGislaved19273.300.000.000.000.00840.0019273.30
21ÅhusLjusdal12593.200.000.000.000.00672.0012593.20
21ArlövSkene23400.000.000.0030.00450.00450.0023400.00
21EslövRiala1500.000.005.200.0013.0013.0010140.00
21EslövKungsängen4000.000.0012.000.0050.0050.0023400.00
21EslövFlen1200.000.004.400.0011.0011.008580.00
21MalmöVindeln2660.003.261.600.000.004.003120.00
21MalmöSollefteå3000.000.003.600.009.009.007020.00
21MalmöNymölla5225.0028.786.600.000.009.0012870.00
21MALMÖMULLSJÖ708.001.580.601.500.002.001170.00
21TrelleborgÅSARP350.002.830.710.000.001.001384.50
21TRELLEBORGSTOCKHOLM700.000.001.100.000.003.002145.00
21TRELLEBORGKIRUNA330.000.000.750.000.003.001462.50
21VellingeHanden2298.005.121.200.000.007.002340.00
21VellingeFalun1776.004.090.002.000.005.001776.00
23ÄngelholmESKILSTUNA40.000.641.080.000.001.002106.00
23ÄNGELHOLMKARLSTAD0.000.0011.000.000.000.0021450.00
23ÄNGELHOLMSÄRNA125.000.003.250.000.001.006337.50
23ÅstorpTROLLHÄTTAN5332.000.000.0012.0012.0012.009360.00
23ÅstorpKATRINEHOLM23435.000.000.0048.0048.0048.0037440.00
23ÅstorpKATRINEHOLM22120.000.000.0047.0047.0047.0036660.00
23ÅSTORPGÖTEBORG0.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
23ÅSTORPKUNGSBACKA0.000.001.500.000.000.002925.00
23ÅSTORPVARBERG0.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
23BillesholmSÖDERTÄLJE450.000.001.000.000.002.001950.00
23FörslövKalmar4941.0036.900.000.000.000.0010332.00
23GrevieVindeln130.004.500.000.000.000.001260.00
23GrevieUmeå253.0011.000.000.000.000.003080.00
23GrevieLjungbyholm106.004.000.000.000.000.001120.00
23HelsingborgSollentuna3500.008.642.000.000.005.003900.00
23HELSINGBORGENKÖPING641.000.000.000.000.001.00641.00
23HELSINGBORGUPPSALA1000.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
23HELSINGBORGSUNDSVALL1230.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
23HELSINGBORGVEGA10040.000.000.0010.000.000.0010040.00
23HELSINGBORGVETLANDA4583.000.000.009.000.000.007020.00
23HELSINGBORGÅRJÄNG800.007.681.604.000.004.003120.00
23HELSINGBORGGRUNDSUND5020.000.000.005.000.000.005020.00
23HELSINGBORGHALMSTAD142.000.000.000.002.000.00142.00
23HELSINGBORGVETLANDA29858.000.000.0047.000.000.0036660.00
23HJÄRNARPJÄRFÄLLA128.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
23HJÄRNARPÅRSTA200.000.001.300.000.001.002535.00
23HJÄRNARPGISLAVED169.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
23HöganäsSÖDERFORS1025.000.770.401.000.001.001025.00
23HöganäsÖSTERSUND1066.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
23KvidingeMölndal20500.000.000.0030.000.0020.0023400.00
23LandskronaUmeå855.000.002.100.000.003.004095.00
23MjöhultVästerås2745.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
23MjöhultVästerås13010.000.0010.000.000.0027.0019500.00
23MjöhultUddevalla2220.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
23ÖRKELLJUNGAJÖNKÖPING10564.0091.3819.200.00102.00102.0037440.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPSUNDSVALL970.000.002.000.000.001.003900.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPUMEÅ3794.000.009.000.000.001.0017550.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPJÖNKÖPING1325.000.008.000.000.001.0015600.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPTORSHÄLLA4550.000.0017.500.000.002.0034125.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPKARLSTAD5490.000.009.000.000.001.0017550.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPKARLSTAD11712.000.0019.200.000.002.0037440.00
25ÅHUSLINKÖPING400.0011.093.200.000.007.006240.00
25ARKELSTORPSOLLERÖN2000.007.491.600.004.000.003120.00
25BJÄRNUMROSERSBERG0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
25BROBYKARLSTAD80.004.120.800.000.001.001560.00
25HanaskogGLOMMEN1082.000.000.000.000.000.001082.00
25HanaskogFALKENBERG708.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogAVESTA8997.000.000.000.000.000.008997.00
25HanaskogMALUNG798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogFALUN1193.000.000.000.000.000.001193.00
25HanaskogNORRKÖPING916.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogMJÖLBY3192.000.000.000.000.000.003192.00
25HanaskogTORSBY1489.000.000.000.000.000.001489.00
25HanaskogKIL716.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HässleholmESKILSTUNA3978.4064.200.000.000.001.0017976.00
25HässleholmMÖLNDAL17967.60138.000.000.000.001427.0038640.00
25HässleholmSMEDJEBACKEN1082.2012.840.000.000.004.003595.20
25HässleholmVASSMOLÖSA6624.70120.270.000.000.001.0033675.60
25HässleholmHELSINGBORG7821.80128.600.000.000.0020.0036008.00
25HässleholmHällekis7042.00128.600.000.000.0020.0036008.00
25HässleholmHällekis12710.30134.820.000.000.0042.0037749.60
25HässleholmHällekis12557.10134.820.000.000.0042.0037749.60
25HässleholmHällekis16346.40138.220.000.000.0042.0038702.16
25HässleholmTORSHÄLLA17967.60138.000.000.000.001427.0038640.00
25HässleholmNORRKÖPING17967.60138.000.000.000.001427.0038640.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMHALMSTAD708.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMAVESTA798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMFINSPÅNG798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HästvedaUppsala3135.007.650.000.000.009.003135.00
25HästvedaVikbolandet595.000.001.700.001.003.003315.00
25HästvedaEkerö538.000.000.900.001.001.001755.00
25HÖRBYUMEÅ286.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
25HÖRBYSKARA1148.000.002.500.007.007.004875.00
25KnislingeÅstorp5000.000.000.000.0025.0025.005000.00
25KnislingeÅstorp6120.000.000.000.0030.0030.006120.00
25KristianstadJordbro11250.000.005.000.000.0010.0011250.00
25KRISTIANSTADMÖLNLYCKE1750.0012.002.000.000.0025.003900.00
25KRISTIANSTADUPPSALA75.000.851.100.000.001.002145.00
25KRISTIANSTADSALTSJÖ-BOO450.004.311.200.000.001.002340.00
25KRISTIANSTADÅBY2200.000.002.406.000.006.004680.00
25KRISTIANSTADÖDESHÖG100.001.441.370.000.001.002671.50
25KRISTIANSTADVÄSTERÅS0.000.000.0048.0048.000.0037440.00
25MARKARYDKVÄNUM14000.008.642.0025.000.005.0019500.00
25OSBYHÄSTVEDA186.005.280.000.000.0041.001478.40
25PerstorpFINSPÅNG1688.000.003.400.000.0012.006630.00
25PerstorpLINKÖPING1856.000.003.830.000.0011.007468.50
25PerstorpTäby1666.007.461.600.000.004.003120.00
25PerstorpÖSTERSUND1145.000.002.050.000.009.003997.50
25PerstorpTRANSTRAND720.000.002.120.000.006.004134.00
25SjöboHisings backa2530.003.550.400.005.005.002530.00
25VINSLÖVHISINGSBACKA2365.0031.000.0012.0026.0026.009360.00
26FalkenbergFärlöv1029.000.000.420.001.001.001029.00
26FALKENBERGHISINGS KÄRRA10250.000.005.000.000.0010.0010250.00
26FALKENBERGSTENKULLEN8040.000.004.800.000.008.009360.00
26FALKENBERGJORDBRO9673.600.004.500.0011.0011.009673.60
26FALKENBERGMALMÖ1003.200.000.450.000.001.001003.20
26FALKENBERGMALMÖ20064.800.009.000.0020.0020.0020064.80
26FALKENBERGFörslöv12716.000.006.800.000.0011.0013260.00
26FALKENBERGJÖNKÖPING33780.000.0010.400.0050.0052.0033780.00
26GetingeHISSINGS KÄRRA427.200.003.600.000.0030.007020.00
26GetingeVETLANDA1990.000.0013.000.000.00168.0025350.00
26GetingeNORA255.700.002.400.000.004.004680.00
26HalmstadVARA666.0010.321.970.000.003.003841.50
26HalmstadLJUNGBYHED820.000.001.010.000.001.001969.50
26HalmstadHässleholm59.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
26HalmstadJärfälla2080.000.003.780.000.009.007371.00
26HALMSTADVÄSTERÅS1600.000.004.500.000.005.008775.00
26HALMSTADKUNGSÄNGEN1000.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
26HALMSTADLILLA EDET620.000.001.500.000.002.002925.00
26KINNAREDMULLSJÖ3664.005.760.000.000.008.003664.00
26KNÄREDLAMMHULT1000.000.002.800.000.003.005460.00
26KNÄREDBorås7600.000.0019.200.000.0019.0037440.00
26LAHOLMROMAKLOSTER340.000.000.940.001.000.001833.00
26TorupVallentuna792.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
26TorupLjungsbro2229.000.004.700.0022.0022.009165.00
26VarbergHÄSSLEHOLM2000.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
26VarbergESKILSTUNA1600.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
26VARBERGVÄLLINGBY560.000.000.007.000.007.005460.00
28LENHOVDAGÖTEBORG1000.005.040.000.000.001.001411.20
28LESSEBOJÖNKÖPING3059.0011.081.900.0023.0023.003705.00
28LjungbyDINGLE116.000.000.600.000.001.001170.00
28LJUNGBYALMUNGE352.000.001.270.000.004.002476.50
28LJUNGBYGNOSJÖ176.000.000.900.000.002.001755.00
28LJUNGBYHisings Backa6868.0018.404.400.0011.0011.008580.00
28LJUNGBYFOTSKÄL88.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
28RONNEBYKARLSTAD1700.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
28RONNEBYKIL1200.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
28RONNEBYKIL5700.000.005.000.000.000.009750.00
28RydGöteborg1455.101.730.000.000.005.001455.10
28SÖLVESBORGJÖNKÖPING13589.0088.1416.500.0061.0061.0032175.00
28SÖLVESBORGJÖNKÖPING8481.0057.659.700.0036.0036.0018915.00
28UrshultÅtvidaberg1500.000.006.400.000.0030.0012480.00
28VäxjöKarlstad260.000.000.005.000.000.003900.00
28VäxjöHisings Kärra2450.000.000.0010.000.000.007800.00
28VÄXJÖMOTALA150.001.200.000.000.001.00336.00
29AnderstorpEslöv472.000.001.620.000.002.003159.00
29AnderstorpJönåker2925.000.004.500.00117.00117.008775.00
29ANDERSTORPSTENUNGSUND2976.403.580.000.004.004.002976.40
29BorSkogås675.000.002.150.005.005.004192.50
29BREDARYDHisings Kärra1732.001.890.000.000.004.001732.00
29GnosjöDals Rostock190.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
29GnosjöÄNGELHOLM1000.003.740.802.000.002.001560.00
29GNOSJÖJÖNKÖPING8000.000.0019.200.0048.000.0037440.00
29SKILLINGARYDUDDEVALLA3000.000.005.800.000.00100.0011310.00
29VAGGERYDJORDBRO580.000.002.000.000.009.003900.00
29VärnamoVallda485.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
30EMMABODAHALLSBERG1600.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
30EMMABODAHALLSBERG3900.000.0017.000.000.000.0033150.00
30EMMABODAJÄRFÄLLA6200.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
30HULTSFREDGÖTEBORG2945.0010.180.000.000.0017.002945.00
30OSKARSHAMNJÖNKÖPING10192.0076.0716.100.0079.0079.0031395.00
30SÖDRA VIGÖTEBORG6603.0045.470.000.000.0044.0012731.60
32ÄLVÄNGENSKARA20496.000.0019.200.0048.0048.0037440.00
32GöteborgFagersta19925.000.0012.000.000.0035.0023400.00
32GöteborgFagersta22363.000.0012.000.000.0038.0023400.00
32GöteborgMantorp14280.000.006.300.0014.0014.0014280.00
32GöteborgLYCKSELE4109.000.003.000.000.002.005850.00
32GöteborgGävle8867.000.006.640.000.0048.0012948.00
32GöteborgKIRUNA3968.000.004.200.000.001.008190.00
32GöteborgEkenässjön5607.0032.260.000.0045.000.009032.80
32GöteborgSKILLINGARYD21713.0096.990.000.00112.000.0027157.20
32GöteborgMORA11752.0075.420.000.0081.000.0021117.60
32GöteborgLinköping3308.0012.190.000.0010.000.003413.20
32GöteborgALFTA4016.0021.070.000.0024.000.005899.60
32GöteborgHALLTORP7977.0040.280.000.0053.000.0011278.40
32GÖTEBORGJÖNKÖPING3529.003.840.000.0019.0019.003529.00
32KållekärrLinköping500.000.002.000.005.005.003900.00
32KUNGSBACKAPiteå1660.000.006.600.0015.0015.0012870.00
32MÖLNDALVÄXJÖ500.000.000.950.000.001.001852.50
32MölnlyckeVislanda175.000.001.800.001.001.003510.00
32VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDAJÖNKÖPING1740.0015.200.000.0020.0020.004256.00
35BoråsVÄXJÖ250.000.000.600.002.002.001170.00
35BoråsMOHEDA1000.000.000.400.001.001.001000.00
35BORÅSKUNGSHAMN500.000.000.000.001.000.00500.00
35DalstorpHALLSBERG2700.000.004.800.000.0012.009360.00
35HÅCKSVIKOXELÖSUND349.000.001.320.000.001.002574.00
35HÅCKSVIKVIKBOLANDET340.000.000.840.000.001.001638.00
35HÅCKSVIKNORSBORG310.000.001.240.001.002.002418.00
35LIMMAREDKARLSKOGA4004.000.003.000.000.006.005850.00
35SÄTILAHörby395.000.000.890.000.001.001735.50
35SÄTILABestorp529.000.001.130.000.001.002203.50
35SÄTILAUppsala1298.0019.805.000.000.001.009750.00
35SÄTILAÄlghult55.002.281.600.000.001.003120.00
35SkeneNYKÖPING1765.000.006.300.000.009.0012285.00
35SKENESala1500.000.001.400.003.003.002730.00
35ULRICEHAMNLaxå1261.000.004.000.002.0012.007800.00
35VårgårdaLund1080.100.006.930.000.0099.0013513.50
35VÅRGÅRDAVÄXJÖ120.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
36HABONYKÖPING8800.000.004.000.000.008.008800.00
36JönköpingRosersberg106.000.440.000.000.004.00123.20
36JönköpingJÄRFÄLLA319.004.980.000.000.000.001393.56
36JönköpingSundbyberg473.006.550.000.000.000.001832.60
36JönköpingVara5906.0045.000.000.000.00104.0012600.00
36JönköpingSKARA3251.0044.990.000.000.000.0012598.32
36JönköpingKUNGSBACKA800.000.003.200.000.008.006240.00
36JönköpingUllared1863.0015.000.000.000.0030.004200.00
36JönköpingNykil10000.000.0015.000.000.001.0029250.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSorunda5494.0013.990.0010.000.000.007800.00
36JÖNKÖPINGGustavsberg8558.0021.960.0016.000.000.0012480.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSUNDSVALL15000.0080.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSUNDSVALL15000.0080.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36JÖNKÖPINGSUNDSVALL15000.0080.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36JÖNKÖPINGÅBY8840.000.0013.650.000.0065.0026617.50
36JÖNKÖPINGSala12696.0028.260.0020.000.000.0015600.00
36JÖNKÖPINGVarberg6800.0018.020.0013.000.000.0010140.00
36JÖNKÖPINGHALMSTAD0.000.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36JÖNKÖPINGÅkersberga20000.0080.0013.600.000.000.0026520.00
36NÄSSJÖJärfälla122.500.001.500.000.001.002925.00
36NÄSSJÖHUDDINGE68.280.000.700.000.001.001365.00
36NÄSSJÖTumba96.400.001.300.000.001.002535.00
36NÄSSJÖNYKVARN174.500.001.100.000.001.002145.00
36NÄSSJÖNykvarn244.000.001.100.000.002.002145.00
36NÄSSJÖGustavsberg98.400.001.500.000.001.002925.00
36TranåsOLSFORS7299.700.006.700.000.007.0013065.00
36TranåsFJÄRÅS5357.800.002.800.000.007.005460.00
36TranåsGöteborg922.000.003.500.007.007.006825.00
36TRANÅSÖRNSKÖLDSVIK3250.0065.000.000.000.0065.0018200.00
36TRANÅSKUNGÄLV530.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
36TRANÅSGÖTA2100.000.004.000.000.001.007800.00
36TRANÅSGÖTEBORG14334.00100.990.000.000.00139.0028277.20
36VetlandaLjungbyhed1800.000.001.800.000.004.003510.00
36YDREGÖTEBORG335.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
37ÄLGARÅSKUNGSÄNGEN19512.000.0012.800.000.0032.0024960.00
37HällekisHJORTSBERGA451.4012.210.000.000.0035.003418.80
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS20228.80134.820.000.000.001.0037749.60
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS7530.6079.820.000.000.0025.0022349.60
37HällekisSURAHAMMAR10122.0080.410.000.000.0015.0022514.80
37HällekisSKÖVDE2871.1051.030.000.000.0012.0014288.40
37HällekisKATRINEHOLM1968.1038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisTÖREBODA7280.0084.130.000.000.0051.0023556.40
37HällekisAskersund6300.60113.700.000.000.00410.0031836.00
37HällekisÅKERSBERGA1924.1038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisVagnhärad4916.4081.980.000.000.00268.0022954.40
37HällekisMORA5211.0083.590.000.000.0013.0023405.20
37HällekisMUNKFORS8905.50135.180.000.000.005.0037850.40
37HällekisLINKÖPING5152.0090.170.000.000.00309.0025247.60
37HällekisVÄNERSBORG1487.0025.680.000.000.00207.007190.40
37HällekisArvika6373.70113.970.000.000.00376.0031911.60
37HällekisKRISTINEHAMN585.3013.140.000.000.003.003679.20
37HällekisSUNNE7828.60135.030.000.000.0021.0037808.40
37HällekisTimrå6794.40128.270.000.000.0010.0035915.60
37HällekisSÖDERHAMN7581.20128.6019.000.000.002.0037050.00
37HällekisAVESTA5182.9095.650.000.000.0015.0026782.00
37HällekisGustafs2587.6045.000.000.000.001.0012600.00
37HällekisMORA5525.5063.330.000.000.0027.0017732.40
37HällekisLUDVIKA4730.0090.160.000.000.002.0025244.80
37HällekisLINKÖPING6762.20135.040.000.000.002.0037811.20
37HällekisLINKÖPING6762.20135.040.000.000.002.0037811.20
37HällekisLINKÖPING3592.4471.740.000.000.002.0020087.20
37HällekisVALDEMARSVIK3998.8066.310.000.000.001.0018566.80
37HällekisVÄRÖBACKA5253.5066.220.000.000.001.0018541.60
37HällekisSälen3998.8068.020.000.000.00823.0019045.60
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS7840.60135.040.000.000.001.0037811.20
37KÄLLBYÖREBRO13578.000.0019.200.000.0078.0037440.00
37MariestadLJUNGBY36615.000.000.000.000.0027.0036615.00
37MariestadVästerås560.009.140.000.000.0016.002559.20
37MariestadSpånga400.000.000.800.003.003.001560.00
37MARIESTADSÖRÅKER11764.800.0019.200.000.0020.0037440.00
37MARIESTADSUNDSVALL8173.600.0018.000.000.0024.0035100.00
37SkövdeTROLLHÄTTAN798.5022.000.000.000.004.006160.00
37SkövdeVÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA752.6021.000.000.000.004.005880.00
37SkövdeGÖTEBORG1168.0012.000.000.000.002.003360.00
37TidaholmJordbro500.000.002.000.003.007.003900.00
37TIDAHOLMVARBERG4832.7040.1111.800.000.000.0023010.00
37TIDAHOLMOSKARSHAMN4825.1040.6017.390.000.000.0033910.50
37TIDAHOLMSTOCKHOLM1000.001.540.800.000.000.001560.00
37TIDAHOLMKATRINEHOLM1681.4014.044.590.000.000.008950.50
37TIDAHOLMVÄSTERÅS4798.3039.5911.690.000.000.0022795.50
37TIDAHOLMÅKARP4978.2029.6110.190.000.000.0019870.50
37TIDAHOLMBÅSTAD1755.6013.934.590.000.000.008950.50
37TIDAHOLMTRELLEBORG1000.007.912.790.000.000.005440.50
37TIDAHOLMBRO5763.4040.7113.190.000.000.0025720.50
37TIDAHOLMSÖDERTÄLJE6802.0062.8719.200.000.000.0037440.00
37TIDAHOLMGUSTAVSBERG2556.4022.677.090.000.000.0013825.50
37TIDAHOLMKUNGENS KURVA1000.001.710.800.000.000.001560.00
37TIDAHOLMBANDHAGEN1000.002.241.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMSALTSJÖ-BOO1000.006.972.500.000.000.004875.00
37TIDAHOLMSÖDERTÄLJE3897.0036.0110.000.000.000.0019500.00
37TIDAHOLMÄLVÄNGEN7491.7055.1016.800.000.000.0032760.00
37TIDAHOLMKUNGÄLV1173.5027.127.000.000.000.0013650.00
37TIDAHOLMHISINGS BACKA2656.5024.227.500.000.000.0014625.00
37TIDAHOLMKRISTINEHAMN1000.001.401.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMSUNNE1000.005.802.100.000.000.004095.00
37TIDAHOLMKARLSTAD2372.7020.106.400.000.000.0012480.00
37TIDAHOLMMORA1000.004.461.600.000.000.003120.00
37TIDAHOLMHEDEMORA1022.304.261.600.000.000.003120.00
37TIDAHOLMFALUN1000.006.052.200.000.000.004290.00
37TIDAHOLMMORA2359.2019.826.290.000.000.0012265.50
37TIDAHOLMFALUN1000.003.961.500.000.000.002925.00
37TIDAHOLMNORRKÖPING7230.0023.807.400.000.000.0014430.00
37TIDAHOLMVARBERG4722.7038.6211.400.000.000.0022230.00
37TIDAHOLMLAHOLM4616.0040.4111.900.000.000.0023205.00
37TIDAHOLMHALMSTAD4011.2036.3610.800.000.000.0021060.00
37TIDAHOLMVÄRÖBACKA4115.2035.4510.590.000.000.0020650.50
37TörebodaHällekis10500.000.0015.800.0023.0023.0030810.00
37TörebodaGÖTEBORG2017.000.000.000.000.0013.002017.00
37TÖREBODAKARLSTAD5798.000.005.600.000.0010.0010920.00
37VARAKARLSHAMN150.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
37VARAVIMMERBY250.000.001.700.000.002.003315.00
37VARAFLEN1225.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
37VartoftaHisings backa12960.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
39FornåsaSaltsjö-boo600.0028.040.000.000.002.007851.20
39JönåkerAnderstorp21095.000.000.000.000.000.0021095.00
39JönåkerÅrsta12672.000.000.000.000.000.0012672.00
39JönåkerBorlänge32977.000.000.000.000.000.0032977.00
39JönåkerBorlänge33302.000.000.000.000.000.0033302.00
39JönåkerSpånga8048.000.000.000.000.000.008048.00
39JönåkerJärfälla33132.000.000.000.000.000.0033132.00
39JönåkerJärfälla34039.000.000.000.000.000.0034039.00
39JönåkerSkellefteå23371.000.000.000.000.000.0023371.00
39JönåkerTrollhättan34775.000.000.000.000.000.0034775.00
39JönåkerMunkedal35594.000.000.000.000.000.0035594.00
39KISAGÖTEBORG3512.0016.800.000.000.0036.004704.00
39LinköpingSträngnäs16000.000.006.000.000.000.0016000.00
39LinköpingKungsör36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39LINKÖPINGÖREBRO2761.000.004.400.000.0011.008580.00
39LINKÖPINGGÖTEBORG16915.0027.800.000.000.0056.0016915.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39MANTORPÖREBRO4530.000.006.000.000.0030.0011700.00
39NORRKÖPINGTABERG12000.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
39NORRKÖPINGÖREBRO8295.000.0012.000.000.0045.0023400.00
39NORRKÖPINGVALLA11000.000.0019.200.000.0062.0037440.00
39NORRKÖPINGÖREBRO8295.000.0012.000.000.0045.0023400.00
39NYKÖPINGHalmstad907.002.092.900.000.001.005655.00
39StigtomtaÖrnsköldsvik22300.000.000.000.0020.0021.0022300.00
39VäderstadHuddinge1000.002.091.850.000.005.003610.82
39VikingstadSKARA7752.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
39VikingstadGÖTEBORG9721.000.0019.200.000.0076.0037440.00
39VikingstadSKARA8034.000.0019.200.000.0080.0037440.00
39VikingstadSKARA8034.000.0019.200.000.0080.0037440.00
40ASKERSUNDHUDDINGE1540.000.000.003.500.003.002730.00
40ErvallaTrosa5850.000.000.009.000.0010.007020.00
40FröviSkinnskatteberg100.000.001.100.000.001.002145.00
40FröviTullinge500.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40FRÖVIJORDBRO36000.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
40HallsbergSundsvall2535.002.960.000.001.001.002535.00
40HallsbergHallstavik313.305.080.000.001.003.001422.40
40KarlskogaTranås290.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40KarlskogaNorrhult720.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40KarlskogaStallarholmen475.004.420.000.000.001.001237.60
40KumlaFjärdhundra665.005.560.000.000.001.001556.80
40NORAÖSTHAMMAR363.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
40NORAGRISSLEHAMN551.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
40ÖrebroHuddinge488.000.001.740.001.001.003393.00
40ÖrebroNorsborg6076.000.000.007.007.007.006076.00
40ÖrebroSala1133.000.000.001.001.001.001133.00
40ÖrebroUppsala1424.000.000.002.002.002.001560.00
40ÖREBROLINDESBERG5400.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
40ÖREBROLINDESBERG5436.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
40ÖREBRONORDMALING589.003.602.400.000.002.004680.00
40ÖREBROLINDESBERG4518.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
40ÖREBROSKOGÅS659.400.003.600.000.009.007020.00
40ÖREBROUppsala433.500.001.500.000.003.002925.00
41ArbogaKarlskrona3265.000.002.500.000.004.004875.00
41ArbogaHalmstad210.001.850.000.000.002.00518.00
41EskilstunaUppsala1916.000.004.000.000.0059.007800.00
41EskilstunaHalmstad1086.000.000.980.003.004.001911.00
41EskilstunaUllared1378.150.004.000.000.0010.007800.00
41ESKILSTUNAÄLMHULT6473.000.000.000.000.0011.006473.00
41ESKILSTUNAÄLMHULT1050.000.000.000.000.000.001050.00
41ESKILSTUNASKOGÅS3147.000.000.000.000.003.003147.00
41ESKILSTUNAskyttorp1600.000.003.800.000.008.007410.00
41KATRINEHOLMVagnhärad2018.004.390.000.000.002.002018.00
41TorshällaSKARPNÄCK750.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
41VästeråsÖSTERVÅLA1000.000.000.000.000.001.001000.00
41VästeråsYxlan335.001.020.000.001.001.00335.00
41VästeråsVikingstad37440.000.000.0048.00864.00864.0037440.00
41VästeråsJORDBRO0.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSKALMAR14640.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSMÖRBYLÅNGA7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSMÖRBYLÅNGA14976.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSARLANDASTAD906.000.001.200.000.006.002340.00
41VÄSTERÅSJORDBRO17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSENKÖPING1288.000.001.600.000.008.003120.00
41VÄSTERÅSÅRSTA936.000.001.200.000.006.002340.00
41VÄSTERÅSFORNÅSA5398.000.007.200.000.0034.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSTYRESÖ1157.000.001.600.000.007.003120.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA14688.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA14688.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSHANINGE17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VingåkerTullinge35460.000.000.0036.000.0036.0035460.00
45ÅRSTAÖREBRO1499.000.002.000.000.009.003900.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS1255.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45HÄGERSTENVÄSTERÅS5673.000.007.600.000.0035.0014820.00
45HandenBorlänge1000.005.160.000.000.003.001444.80
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS15384.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45JÄRNAFALUN32140.00102.0916.500.00290.00290.0032175.00
45JÄRNALULEÅ18108.0089.4814.300.00139.00139.0027885.00
45JordbroBORLÄNGE32401.0064.800.000.0048.000.0032401.00
45JordbroBORLÄNGE34297.0062.800.000.0048.000.0034297.00
45JordbroVikingstad37440.000.000.0048.00864.00864.0037440.00
45SkogåsSäter1400.000.001.250.000.001.002437.50
45SKOGÅSGrisslehamn2400.003.960.000.000.001.002400.00
45VästerhaningeInsjön2820.000.001.800.000.003.003510.00
46ArlandastadTimrå1500.004.000.000.000.001.001500.00
46BROVÄSTERÅS16120.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
46BROFALUN0.000.000.007.000.000.005460.00
46BROLINKÖPING0.000.000.004.000.000.003120.00
46BROHANINGE12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
46JÄRFÄLLAHAVDHEM1020.000.860.000.000.001.001020.00
46KungsängenBorensberg300.000.001.500.000.001.002925.00
46RosersbergFALUN4280.008.450.000.000.008.004280.00
46RosersbergBro20000.000.000.0048.000.0048.0037440.00
46SIGTUNABro12367.600.0012.800.000.0032.0024960.00
46SOLNALINKÖPING1075.007.300.000.000.004.002044.00
48BILLINGSFORSLUDVIKA11000.000.000.0012.0012.006.0011000.00
48FILIPSTADUpplands Väsby1592.000.001.340.007.007.002613.00
48FILIPSTADVästerås17333.000.0019.200.0096.0096.0037440.00
48KilUmeå7640.000.005.000.000.0014.009750.00
48KilUmeå819.000.004.700.000.003.009165.00
49BÅLSTAVÄSTERÅS14890.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
49ToboNyland1206.000.005.880.009.009.0011466.00
49UppsalaEksjö3630.000.001.600.000.004.003630.00
49UppsalaGranbergsdal765.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
49UppsalaSpånga24070.000.008.000.000.0020.0024070.00
49VittingeKatrineholm5339.000.000.000.000.000.005339.00
49VittingeEskilstuna34007.000.000.000.000.000.0034007.00
49VittingeKalmar20784.000.000.000.000.000.0020784.00
49VittingeDjursholm25647.000.000.000.000.000.0025647.00
50BORLÄNGEVÄSTERÅS14160.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
50BORLÄNGEÖVERUM24530.000.000.000.000.009.0024530.00
50BORLÄNGEÖVERUM22710.000.000.000.000.008.0022710.00
50BORLÄNGEÖVERUM23290.000.000.000.000.008.0023290.00
50BORLÄNGEREJMYRE25040.000.000.000.000.0013.0025040.00
50BORLÄNGENORRKÖPING22650.000.000.000.000.0010.0022650.00
50BORLÄNGELINKÖPING25770.000.000.000.000.0010.0025770.00
50BORLÄNGENORRKÖPING4860.000.000.000.000.002.004860.00
50FALUNÖdeshög5400.000.000.0012.0016.0016.009360.00
50LudvikaÖjebyn3600.0047.667.300.000.004.0014235.00
51AlftaÖREBRO3017.000.004.120.000.0011.008034.00
51AlftaJärfälla4430.000.003.000.000.006.005850.00
51ArbråÖstervåla770.002.560.000.000.001.00770.00
51EdsbynSpånga242.000.000.550.000.001.001072.50
51EdsbynÄlvsered30000.000.0019.200.000.0015.0037440.00
51EDSBYNSUNDSVALL110.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
51EDSBYNTRANSTRAND110.000.006.000.000.000.0011700.00
51EDSBYNTRANSTRAND110.000.004.000.000.000.007800.00
51EDSBYNSOLLENTUNA110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNHÄGERSTEN110.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51EDSBYNTORSHÄLLA110.000.0012.500.000.000.0024375.00
51EDSBYNPITEÅ110.000.0012.000.000.000.0023400.00
51EDSBYNMOTALA110.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
51GävleEnköping5000.000.000.0012.00200.00200.009360.00
51KILAFORSÖSTERSUND1769.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
51LingboArvika1200.000.001.300.003.003.002535.00
51LingboRosersberg1500.000.002.700.005.005.005265.00
51SÖDERHAMNSPÅNGA810.0025.826.900.000.0012.0013455.00
51ValboNyköping8550.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
53DomsjöUlricehamn1000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
53HAMMERDALSVARTSJÖ908.001.210.000.000.000.00908.00
53HAMMERDALNORRTÄLJE1716.002.280.000.000.001.001716.00
53HAMMERDALRANSTA1220.001.620.000.000.002.001220.00
53HAMMERDALTÄBY6462.008.610.000.000.004.006462.00
53HAMMERDALJÄRFÄLLA6283.008.370.000.000.004.006283.00
53HAMMERDALSTOCKHOLM1716.002.280.000.000.005.001716.00
53HAMMERDALKUNGENS KURVA6485.008.640.000.000.004.006485.00
53KälarneBoden11005.0015.700.000.000.0017.0011005.00
53KälarneLuleå2802.004.100.000.000.005.002802.00
53KälarneHavdhem6800.009.230.000.000.0015.006800.00
53KälarneNyköping5700.007.680.000.000.009.005700.00
53KälarneFalsterbo3000.004.170.000.000.004.003000.00
53KälarneKarlskrona1600.002.170.000.000.004.001600.00
53KälarneArvika7100.009.610.000.000.0015.007100.00
53KälarneHedemora3100.004.200.000.000.004.003100.00
53ÖrnsköldsvikEdsbruk1768.000.003.700.000.004.007215.00
53ÖrnsköldsvikJärpen700.000.003.030.000.001.005908.50
53SJÄLEVADBRUNFLO360.005.762.000.001.002.003900.00
53SollefteåSALA3400.000.0010.000.000.0010.0019500.00
53SollefteåRÖBÄCK5625.000.006.000.000.00255.0011700.00
53SundsvallSPÅNGA2164.000.0011.600.000.0029.0022620.00
53SundsvallUppsala338.000.002.220.001.001.004329.00
53SUNDSVALLSKOGÅS1001.002.640.000.000.002.001001.00
53SUNDSVALLOBBOLA474.000.001.300.000.001.002535.00
55ÖstersundRÖBÄCK2975.000.002.800.000.00119.005460.00
55ÖstersundRÖBÄCK2425.000.002.400.000.00108.004680.00
55ÖstersundRÖBÄCK2625.000.002.800.000.00105.005460.00
55ÖSTERSUNDVÄSTERÅS5248.000.007.200.000.0032.0014040.00
56BYGDSILJUMNYÅKER35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56VÄNNÄSNYLAND0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
58LULEÅLYCKEBY11000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
58PITEÅLJUSNE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
87FrändeforsÅby1300.004.360.000.000.004.001300.00