Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact FPC Örebro on +46(0)771-18 36 00 and choose Departure Area.


Loading date:
21BlentarpBromölla120,001,000,000,000,001,00280,00
21MalmöBorås300,000,002,500,005,005,004875,00
21MalmöEskilstuna3080,000,000,000,0014,0014,003080,00
21MALMÖVÄXJÖ24,003,650,000,000,001,001022,00
21MALMÖALINGSÅS1500,000,000,0010,0010,0010,007800,00
21SKURUPJÖNKÖPING0,0048,827,800,000,000,0015210,00
21SKURUPFALKENBERG0,00124,2018,600,000,000,0036270,00
21SKURUPFALKENBERG0,00129,4119,200,000,000,0037440,00
21VELLINGEDALSJÖFORS1691,002,980,000,0010,0010,001691,00
21YSTADMÖNSTERÅS820,000,720,000,000,002,00820,00
21YSTADSKÅPAFORS2795,001,360,000,000,001,002795,00
21YSTADTVÅÅKER1625,003,240,000,000,004,001625,00
21YSTADKIRUNA870,000,000,000,000,001,00870,00
23FörslövULRICEHAMN0,000,0016,000,000,000,0031200,00
23GrevieJönköping4037,000,000,000,000,000,004037,00
23Gärds KöpingeLagan10200,000,000,000,0015,0015,0010200,00
23HelsingborgTomelilla1500,000,000,750,001,001,001500,00
23HelsingborgHALMSTAD6914,000,009,600,0046,0046,0018720,00
23LjungbyhedUddebo11000,000,0013,550,0050,0050,0026422,50
23RamlösaSÖLVESBORG780,000,001,400,000,006,002730,00
23ÅSTORPBORLÄNGE0,000,001,500,000,000,002925,00
23ÄngelholmOskarshamn1001,000,001,690,000,0016,003295,50
25BromöllaSmedjebacken2174,007,040,000,000,002,002174,00
25BROMÖLLAHÄSSLEHOLM0,0048,000,000,000,000,0013440,00
25GÄRSNÄSKUNGÄLV1000,000,000,800,000,004,001560,00
25HanaskogBORLÄNGE2765,000,000,000,000,000,002765,00
25HanaskogHELSINGBORG754,000,000,000,000,000,00754,00
25HanaskogVÄXJÖ3309,000,000,000,000,000,003309,00
25HanaskogVÄXJÖ1596,000,000,000,000,000,001596,00
25HanaskogHALMSTAD2676,000,000,000,000,000,002676,00
25HÄSSLEHOLMMARKARYD1210,4023,100,000,000,000,006468,00
25HÄSSLEHOLMVÄXJÖ5300,4088,990,000,000,000,0024917,48
25HÄSSLEHOLMÖSTERSUND19647,60130,110,000,000,000,0036431,92
25HÄSSLEHOLMTÄBY2559,5051,600,000,000,000,0014448,00
25HöörDiö1023,005,970,000,000,003,001671,60
25KRISTIANSTADRÖDEBY184,000,001,000,000,001,001950,00
25KRISTIANSTADLJUNGBY180,000,000,700,000,001,001365,00
25KRISTIANSTADROSERSBERG746,000,005,000,000,0010,009750,00
25KRISTIANSTADUllared3200,000,002,400,006,006,004680,00
25KRISTIANSTADVarberg128,000,000,800,000,002,001560,00
25NävlingeHYLTEBRUK3800,000,002,500,000,005,004875,00
25OSBYUrshult470,000,000,700,000,001,001365,00
25VITTSJÖJÖNKÖPING1700,000,020,000,000,003,001700,00
26GetingeVÄXJÖ1480,000,004,000,000,0010,007800,00
26HalmstadNäsum3083,000,001,500,000,003,003083,00
26TorupHelsingborg6860,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037440,00
28LjungbyVEBERÖD333,000,000,800,000,002,001560,00
28LjungbyBrämhult900,000,000,003,006,006,002340,00
28LJUNGBYLÖVESTAD1055,008,500,000,000,005,002380,00
28OLOFSTRÖMSVEDALA1000,000,002,000,000,002,003900,00
28RONNEBYNYKÖPING1100,000,000,000,000,000,001100,00
28RONNEBYNORRKÖPING12500,000,000,000,0012,000,0012500,00
28RONNEBYLINKÖPING1300,000,001,000,000,000,001950,00
28VäxjöMalmö1000,004,930,000,002,002,001380,40
28VäxjöMalmö1000,004,930,000,002,002,001380,40
28VäxjöLund1000,004,930,000,002,002,001380,40
29GislavedBorås1099,000,000,000,000,001,001099,00
29GislavedRosersberg1995,0014,110,000,007,007,003950,80
29GislavedValla10093,000,000,000,000,001,0010093,00
29SkeppshultSkene1026,503,270,000,000,006,001026,50
29SMÅLANDSSTENARJÄRNA1000,000,002,200,001,001,004290,00
29SÄVSJÖHÄLLEKIS0,0048,000,000,000,000,0013440,00
29VärnamoVästra frölunda4735,000,000,000,000,007,004735,00
29VärnamoBräkne-hoby3960,000,000,000,000,005,003960,00
29VÄRNAMOENKÖPING1100,000,004,000,0012,0012,007800,00
29VÄRNAMONORRKÖPING1247,000,002,400,007,007,004680,00
30BORGHOLMHELSINGBORG7251,900,000,0020,0020,0020,0015600,00
30DegerhamnTULLINGE36900,000,000,000,0036,0036,0036900,00
30HULTSFREDKÄTTILSTORP36500,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
30MÖNSTERÅSHELSINGBORG1825,001,420,000,000,002,001825,00
30NybroMALMÖ199,400,000,700,000,001,001365,00
30NYBROHELSINGBORG0,000,004,100,0015,000,007995,00
30OSKARSHAMNUNNARYD12912,0046,810,000,0036,0036,0013106,80
30OSKARSHAMNALLERUM2670,000,001,900,006,000,003705,00
30OSKARSHAMNNÄSUM1520,000,003,600,000,0016,007020,00
30OSKARSHAMNHALMSTAD18699,0092,570,000,00100,00100,0025919,60
30OSKARSHAMNHALMSTAD3205,0019,880,000,0028,0028,005566,40
30VästervikHässleholm10587,000,005,600,0014,0014,0010920,00
30ÖverumGrästorp1750,000,005,000,000,001,009750,00
32GöteborgArlöv10290,000,000,000,0010,0010,0010290,00
32GöteborgHABO18220,0086,920,000,0076,000,0024337,60
32GöteborgMOTALA12084,0069,400,000,0077,000,0019432,00
32GöteborgÖSTERSUND21584,00112,680,000,00100,000,0031550,40
32GöteborgMönsterås4900,0024,130,000,0030,000,006756,40
32GÖTEBORGANEBY7609,0030,080,000,0026,0026,008422,40
32GÖTEBORGSLITE12000,000,007,200,000,0022,0014040,00
32KÅLLEREDGÄVLE0,0022,504,700,000,000,009165,00
32MölnlyckeÖverum6825,004,220,000,0011,0011,006825,00
32MÖLNLYCKELILLA EDET6660,000,007,200,0036,0036,0014040,00
32SURTEAnderstorp1200,000,000,000,001,001,001200,00
35AlingsåsJordbro475,003,170,000,000,001,00887,60
35BoråsNykvarn6734,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037440,00
35BORÅSJordbro2037,000,006,000,0013,0013,0011700,00
35BORÅSTROLLHÄTTAN500,005,000,000,000,002,001400,00
35BORÅSTANUMSHEDE137,000,001,000,000,001,001950,00
35BORÅSMUNKEDAL942,009,000,000,000,004,002520,00
35DALSTORPSIGTUNA0,000,000,004,000,000,003120,00
35DALSTORPJÖNKÖPING1654,009,580,000,0017,0017,002682,40
35LIMMAREDBovallstrand620,000,001,800,000,001,003510,00
35SKENEJÖNKÖPING0,000,001,100,000,000,002145,00
35ULRICEHAMNJÖNKÖPING6849,0032,680,000,0070,0070,009150,40
36AnebyÄlgarås3279,00116,000,000,000,00110,0032480,00
36AnebyTorslanda7381,000,0019,200,00132,00132,0037440,00
36JÖNKÖPINGSala5444,0010,610,008,000,000,006240,00
36JÖNKÖPINGBLENTARP831,000,001,630,000,000,003178,50
36JÖNKÖPINGÄNGELHOLM856,000,001,600,008,008,003120,00
36JÖNKÖPINGTrollhättan2175,005,740,004,000,000,003120,00
36JÖNKÖPINGoskarshamn6000,0040,007,200,000,000,0014040,00
36JÖNKÖPINGkarlstad5000,0040,007,200,000,000,0014040,00
36JÖNKÖPINGvisby6000,0040,007,200,000,000,0014040,00
36JÖNKÖPINGgävle25000,00120,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
36JÖNKÖPINGbandhagen15000,0080,0013,600,000,000,0026520,00
36JÖNKÖPINGVikingstad4455,000,0016,200,0027,0027,0031590,00
36MULLSJÖGÖTEBORG10488,0079,850,000,0086,0086,0022358,00
36TranåsMotala1000,000,002,200,000,007,004290,00
36VetlandaKarlstad9400,000,0015,000,000,001,0029250,00
36VetlandaÅSEDA12000,000,0017,000,000,001,0033150,00
36VETLANDAGÖTEBORG7237,0031,184,400,0038,0038,008730,40
37HjoKvänum2000,000,001,100,000,002,002145,00
37HjoGöteborg835,000,001,780,003,003,003471,00
37HÄLLEKISVÄXJÖ257,001,600,000,000,000,00448,00
37HÄLLEKISGÖTEBORG1096,4017,160,000,000,000,004804,80
37HÄLLEKISHÄRRYDA1011,5026,600,000,000,000,007448,28
37HÄLLEKISNACKA4364,3096,400,000,000,000,0026991,44
37HÄLLEKISTORSÖ1088,1023,880,000,000,000,006686,40
37HÄLLEKISSÄLEN112,703,930,000,000,000,001099,28
37HÄLLEKISHEDEMORA2583,6044,180,000,000,000,0012370,12
37HÄLLEKISVÄRMDÖ2794,9067,890,000,000,000,0019009,48
37HÄLLEKISDJURSHOLM3813,8077,480,000,000,000,0021695,52
37HÄLLEKISSTENUNGSUND7265,50138,600,000,000,000,0038808,00
37HÄLLEKISMÖLNDAL21822,40134,780,000,000,000,0037738,40
37HÄLLEKISSTRÖMSTAD938,5023,330,000,000,000,006532,96
37HÄLLEKISGRÅBO6379,50130,910,000,000,000,0036653,40
37HÄLLEKISNYLAND2739,4053,060,000,000,000,0014857,92
37HÄLLEKISUMEÅ417,7011,810,000,000,000,003307,92
37HÄLLEKISRAMSELE1822,1032,630,000,000,000,009135,56
37HÄLLEKISSTAFFANSTORP21822,40134,780,000,000,000,0037738,40
37LIDKÖPINGGÖTEBORG706,005,290,800,009,009,001560,00
37MARIESTADESKILSTUNA0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
37SkövdeHisings backa1102,002,160,000,000,002,001102,00
37SKÖVDETENHULT0,0084,670,000,000,000,0023707,60
37SKÖVDEMÖLNLYCKE1087,5017,440,000,000,000,004882,08
37SKÖVDEGÖTEBORG1538,4027,050,000,000,000,007574,00
37SKÖVDEGRÄSTORP531,508,030,000,000,000,002248,68
37SKÖVDEBORLÄNGE0,0052,850,000,000,000,0014798,00
37SKÖVDEKATRINEHOLM0,0018,840,000,000,000,005275,20
37SKÖVDENORRKÖPING0,00112,130,000,000,000,0031396,40
37SKÖVDEREJMYRE3170,40135,000,000,000,000,0037800,00
37SKÖVDENORDMALING282,408,260,000,000,000,002311,40
37SKÖVDEÄTRAN0,0086,880,000,000,000,0024326,40
39JönåkerÖstersund9257,000,000,000,000,000,009257,00
39LINGHEMUndersåker17185,000,000,000,0025,0025,0017185,00
39LINGHEMTäby4098,000,003,000,0010,0010,005850,00
39LINGHEMSigtuna29615,000,000,000,0036,0036,0029615,00
39LINKÖPINGÖREBRO8283,000,0013,200,0033,0033,0025740,00
39MOTALAGÖTEBORG2475,0018,000,000,0040,0040,005040,00
39NorrköpingVästerås3620,000,000,006,006,006,004680,00
39NorrköpingVÄSTERÅS4050,000,0010,800,000,0027,0021060,00
39NORRKÖPINGSKELLEFTEÅ3715,000,004,000,000,000,007800,00
39NORRKÖPINGLUDVIKA3328,000,002,000,000,005,003900,00
39NORRKÖPINGVÄSTERÅS1761,000,002,400,0011,0011,004680,00
39NORRKÖPINGSTOCKHOLM1210,000,007,200,000,0010,0014040,00
39VadstenaEnköping18000,000,000,0031,000,0031,0024180,00
39VIKINGSTADSKÖLLERSTA1998,000,005,000,0012,0012,009750,00
39VIKINGSTADKARLSKOGA4187,000,0012,000,0025,0025,0023400,00
39VIKINGSTADMALMKÖPING1600,000,003,400,005,005,006630,00
39VRETA KLOSTERÖREBRO1070,000,002,000,0010,0010,003900,00
40FRÖVISUNNE4120,000,000,000,000,007,004120,00
40KopparbergGöteborg2340,000,005,000,007,007,009750,00
40KUMLASunne5000,000,003,200,008,008,006240,00
40ÖrebroKarlstad1090,006,320,000,000,004,001769,60
40ÖrebroKållered2487,3022,410,000,000,00138,006275,36
40ÖrebroKarlstad4925,000,000,005,005,005,004925,00
40ÖREBROKARLSTAD1052,000,001,200,006,006,002340,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
40ÖREBRONorrköping10000,000,005,100,000,004,0010000,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
41ARBOGAGÖTEBORG1200,000,000,000,000,003,001200,00
41EskilstunaFjärås2846,000,006,500,000,0039,0012675,00
41EskilstunaLandvetter1320,000,000,000,006,006,001320,00
41EskilstunaGöteborg1630,000,000,000,008,008,001630,00
41EskilstunaGrums414,000,002,500,005,005,004875,00
41EskilstunaStockholm1320,000,000,000,006,006,001320,00
41EskilstunaMalmö1410,000,000,000,007,007,001410,00
41EskilstunaAnderstorp3990,002,400,000,000,004,003990,00
41EskilstunaJönköping2376,000,005,400,000,0054,0010530,00
41ESKILSTUNAKNISLINGE1500,000,000,004,000,000,003120,00
41ESKILSTUNABROBY1080,000,000,000,000,000,001080,00
41ESKILSTUNAedsbyn419,000,001,600,000,000,003120,00
41ESKILSTUNASKOGÅS5950,000,000,000,000,000,005950,00
41HallstahammarHammarö2640,000,000,000,000,004,002640,00
41KATRINEHOLMJÖNKÖPING4874,008,410,000,0032,0032,004874,00
41KATRINEHOLMJÖNKÖPING1832,0015,650,000,0024,0024,004382,00
41KÖPINGEDSBYN17500,000,0019,000,000,0038,0037050,00
41TORSHÄLLAhöganäs16146,0010,050,000,000,000,0016146,00
41VINGÅKERKungsbacka2300,000,000,000,005,005,002300,00
41VINGÅKERKARLSTAD4639,000,000,000,005,005,004639,00
41VINGÅKERVINTRIE8103,000,000,000,009,009,008103,00
41VIRSBOJÖNKÖPING2846,002,240,000,004,004,002846,00
41VIRSBOSÖDERTÄLJE17461,0013,680,000,0018,0018,0017461,00
41VästeråsFrösön770,000,121,720,002,005,003354,00
41VästeråsMullsjö2100,000,002,960,003,004,005772,00
41VÄSTERÅSÖREBRO17760,000,0019,200,0096,0096,0037440,00
41VÄSTERÅSHÖLÖ2259,000,003,600,009,009,007020,00
41VÄSTERÅSUPPSALA4875,000,007,200,0025,0025,0014040,00
41VÄSTERÅSKOLSVA6660,000,007,200,0036,0036,0014040,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45BANDHAGENNORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS7000,000,000,0011,000,000,008580,00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS11200,000,000,0014,000,000,0011200,00
45JORDBROSTRÖMSTAD15357,000,000,0020,000,000,0015600,00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS12208,000,000,0020,000,000,0015600,00
45JORDBRONORRKÖPING19856,000,000,0026,000,000,0020280,00
45JORDBRONORRKÖPING11690,000,000,0015,000,000,0011700,00
45JÄRNAÖREBRO7062,0024,890,000,0014,0014,007062,00
45TUMBAVÄSTERÅS7530,000,0012,000,0030,0030,0023400,00
46ARLANDASTADROSERSBERG0,000,001,000,000,000,001950,00
46ARLANDASTADHISINGS BACKA0,000,007,200,000,000,0014040,00
46ARLANDASTADROSERSBERG0,000,001,000,000,000,001950,00
46ARLANDASTADROSERSBERG0,000,001,000,000,000,001950,00
46ARLANDASTADSTOCKHOLM0,000,007,200,000,000,0014040,00
46ROSERSBERGHISINGS BACKA0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
46ROSERSBERGKALMAR0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
46ROSERSBERGLINKÖPING0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
46TÄBYSÖDERTÄLJE0,004,800,000,000,000,001344,00
46TÄBYVÄSTERHANINGE0,004,660,000,000,000,001304,80
48TORSBYUMEÅ4510,000,003,200,008,008,006240,00
48TORSBYHISINGSBACKA37924,000,0019,200,0048,0048,0037924,00
49HÄGGEBYKUMLA19200,000,000,0048,0096,0096,0037440,00
49HÄGGEBYKUMLA19200,000,000,0048,0096,0096,0037440,00
49UppsalaÖrebro32680,000,000,000,000,0033,0032680,00
49UppsalaHOFORS5680,000,000,000,000,004,005680,00
49UPPSALAVÄSTERÅS906,000,001,200,006,006,002340,00
49UPPSALAArboga4210,0010,200,000,000,0010,004210,00
49VittingeGrästorp6796,000,000,000,000,000,006796,00
49VittingeArlandastad31116,000,000,000,000,000,0031116,00
49VittingeLöttorp28874,000,000,000,000,000,0028874,00
49ÖstervålaArboga1010,000,004,300,000,001,008385,00
50BorlängeSkärblacka36000,000,0019,200,000,001,0037440,00
50BORLÄNGEOSKARSHAMN15700,000,000,000,000,000,0015700,00
50BORLÄNGEOSKARSHAMN23800,000,000,000,000,000,0023800,00
50BORLÄNGEOSKARSHAMN31500,000,000,000,000,000,0031500,00
50BORLÄNGENORRKÖPING36000,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
50DjuråsÖREBRO1000,000,001,200,000,0040,002340,00
50GrängesbergAlvesta36000,000,0019,200,0044,0044,0037440,00
50LudvikaÖjebyn1830,0029,410,000,000,001,008234,80
50LudvikaÖjebyn1830,0029,6113,600,000,001,0026520,00
50LUDVIKAGÖTEBORG0,000,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
50MORAUMEÅ268,000,002,800,000,002,005460,00
50ÄlvdalenHammerdal6048,000,007,200,000,0018,0014040,00
51EDSBYNÖSTERSUND120,000,003,000,000,000,005850,00
51FärilaLindesberg1,000,0020,000,000,0014,0039000,00
51FärilaÖxnevalla1,000,0020,000,000,0014,0039000,00
51FärilaKristinehamn1,000,0020,000,000,0014,0039000,00
51FÄRILAGÄVLE0,000,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
51FÄRILAGÄVLE0,000,0020,000,000,000,0039000,00
51GävleOSKARSHAMN1,000,0019,200,0014,0014,0037440,00
51SandvikenÖREBRO6375,000,006,000,000,00255,0011700,00
53BJÄSTASkärholmen2000,000,002,300,000,001,004485,00
53KRAMFORSTORSHÄLLA0,0063,529,600,000,000,0018720,00
53KRAMFORSVÄSTERHANINGE0,0082,0113,200,000,000,0025740,00
53KRAMFORSHELGUM0,0052,079,000,000,000,0017550,00
53KRAMFORSVÄSTERHANINGE0,00125,1019,200,000,000,0037440,00
53KRAMFORSUPPSALA0,0043,958,000,000,000,0015600,00
53KRAMFORSIDRE0,0071,3810,800,000,000,0021060,00
53KRAMFORSLUR0,0047,079,600,000,000,0018720,00
53KRAMFORSGÄLLIVARE0,0036,326,100,000,000,0011895,00
53KRAMFORSBORGAFJÄLL0,0021,334,000,000,000,007800,00
53KRAMFORSPITEÅ0,00117,8018,100,000,000,0035295,00
53KRAMFORSKUNGSÄNGEN0,00124,8019,200,000,000,0037440,00
53KRAMFORSTORSHÄLLA0,00123,0818,600,000,000,0036270,00
53KRAMFORSKUNGSÄNGEN0,00124,8019,200,000,000,0037440,00
53NjurundaÖREBRO8500,000,008,000,000,00340,0015600,00
53ÖrnsköldsvikArvidsjaur1050,000,003,800,000,003,007410,00
55GÄLLÖBOLLSTABRUK35000,000,000,000,000,000,0035000,00
58KALIXHELSINGBORG0,000,0019,200,000,000,0037440,00
58PITEÅLJUSNE35000,000,000,000,000,000,0035000,00
87MellerudKristianstad537,001,201,300,000,001,002535,00
87VÄNERSBORGHALMSTAD2000,000,001,600,004,004,003120,00