Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21EslövBolmsö900.000.001.300.004.004.002535.00
23ÄNGELHOLMJönköping1600.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
23ÄNGELHOLMBoxholm2630.005.081.400.000.004.002730.00
23HELSINGBORGTJUREDA321.000.000.570.000.001.001111.50
23HJÄRNARPTRANÅS185.000.001.400.000.003.002730.00
23HyllingeJönköping8580.000.004.400.00198.00198.008580.00
25HässleholmKRYLBO1841.2016.500.000.000.001.004620.00
25HässleholmNÄTTRABY16405.20126.000.000.000.001261.0035280.00
25KRISTIANSTADFALUN112.000.000.700.000.001.001365.00
25MARKARYDVETLANDA1550.005.280.000.000.005.001550.00
26FALKENBERGLÖDDEKÖPINGE415.000.003.000.006.006.005850.00
26HyltebrukKatrineholm120.000.000.600.001.001.001170.00
26VARBERGSTAFFANSTORP549.007.091.710.000.0038.003334.50
26VARBERGLUND300.004.801.070.000.0021.002086.50
28LjungbyGRÅBO621.000.001.300.000.006.002535.00
29AnderstorpSaltsjö-boo1000.000.190.000.000.001.001000.00
29ANDERSTORPÅkersberga1299.000.000.000.002.002.001299.00
29GNOSJÖBRO5970.000.0010.600.000.0025.0020670.00
29HESTRAVÄSTBERGA3000.000.001.600.000.003.003120.00
32GöteborgNorrköping2800.000.002.000.004.004.003900.00
32GöteborgALFTA2269.0011.390.000.009.000.003189.20
32GöteborgHärnösand2175.008.480.000.0012.000.002374.40
32KungälvÖrnsköldsvik4374.000.006.000.000.00486.0011700.00
32LindomeLinköping600.000.000.008.008.008.006240.00
35HÅCKSVIKBJÖRKÖBY1015.000.002.600.000.001.005070.00
35HÅCKSVIKEKENÄSSJÖN300.000.000.740.000.001.001443.00
35SkeneTABERG8672.000.0019.200.0036.0036.0037440.00
36LandsbroHalmstad270.000.002.200.000.002.004290.00
36MULLSJÖGÖTEBORG7789.0060.040.000.0064.0064.0016811.20
37HällekisStrömstad1711.1022.280.000.000.0029.006239.52
37HällekisHISINGSBACKA1875.7071.740.000.000.0017.0020087.20
37HällekisGRÅBO7970.1081.810.000.000.0026.0022906.80
37HällekisSkövde7818.70126.600.000.000.0030.0035448.00
37HällekisRönninge2158.9024.000.000.000.004.006720.00
37HällekisSKÄRHOLMEN3055.8032.470.000.000.0015.009091.60
37HällekisTÄBY914.5019.290.000.000.003.005401.20
37HällekisSkövde9965.20126.600.000.000.0030.0035448.00
37HällekisSkövde13600.70135.000.000.000.0028.0037800.00
37HällekisNORRKÖPING3441.9064.300.000.000.0010.0018004.00
37HällekisLINKÖPING3288.4051.260.000.000.001.0014352.80
37HällekisTÖREBODA8480.9092.560.000.000.0052.0025916.80
37HällekisTäby437.206.000.000.000.001.001680.00
37HällekisJÄRFÄLLA2413.6064.200.000.000.0020.0017976.00
37LIDKÖPINGJÄRFÄLLA1915.000.000.960.000.002.001915.00
37SkövdeSTENKULLEN710.5010.740.000.000.0056.003008.04
37SkövdeMOTALA457.9015.000.000.000.0027.004200.00
37SKÖVDESÄVAR0.0052.130.000.000.000.0014596.40
37SKÖVDESÄVSJÖ0.007.490.000.000.000.002097.20
37SKÖVDEKATRINEHOLM0.0034.680.000.000.000.009710.40
37STENSTORPNORRKÖPING18034.000.0016.000.000.0040.0031200.00
37STENSTORPNORRKÖPING5740.000.006.000.000.0015.0011700.00
37TörebodaJärfälla2623.000.003.600.000.005.007020.00
39JönåkerHälleforsnäs15555.000.000.000.000.000.0015555.00
39NorrköpingBredaryd1427.000.001.300.003.003.002535.00
39VIKINGSTADJORDBRO8500.000.0019.200.0038.0038.0037440.00
40KarlskogaÖsthammar200.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
40NORAFalköping485.000.001.500.000.001.002925.00
41EskilstunaSkogås713.000.002.600.0015.0016.005070.00
41KöpingNorrköping1200.001.200.000.000.001.001200.00
41VÄSTERÅSKolmården850.0023.750.000.001.005.006650.00
41VÄSTERÅSSEGELTORP10538.000.0014.400.000.0062.0028080.00
41VÄSTERÅSKALMAR7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSÖREGRUND906.000.001.200.000.006.002340.00
41VÄSTERÅSSTOCKHOLM ARLANDA6378.000.008.400.000.0042.0016380.00
41VÄSTERÅSKristianstad1910.000.000.004.000.004.003120.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45JORDBROCHARLOTTENBERG19569.000.000.0028.000.000.0021840.00
45SKARPNÄCKVETLANDA1600.000.000.000.005.005.001600.00
45STOCKHOLMJÖNKÖPING1000.000.000.000.001.000.001000.00
45STOCKHOLMMULLSJÖ1000.000.001.750.000.004.003412.50
45TUMBAVÄSTERÅS7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
45TyresöHuskvarna3500.006.722.000.005.005.003900.00
46ArlandastadNorrköping1000.000.008.000.001.001.0015600.00
46ArlandastadLinköping1000.000.005.000.001.001.009750.00
46SolnaLENHOVDA300.000.002.500.000.001.004875.00
46TÄBYVISLANDA0.007.650.000.000.000.002142.00
46TÄBYLINKÖPING0.0017.110.000.000.000.004790.80
49SkebobrukKarlskrona2800.000.0011.300.0033.0033.0022035.00
49UppsalaKUNGÄLV74.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
50ENVIKENLINDESBERG0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
50FALUNENKÖPING4258.000.000.0010.0015.0015.007800.00
51ÅrsundaSigtuna2000.000.001.800.004.004.003510.00
51EDSBYNSOLNA110.000.0010.000.000.000.0019500.00
51EDSBYNVILHELMINA110.000.000.800.000.000.001560.00
51EDSBYNFUNÄSDALEN110.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
51GävleARVIKA1.000.001.200.004.004.002340.00
51ValboArlandastad1000.000.0019.200.001.001.0037440.00
53HAMMERDALKIL15075.8020.420.000.000.0032.0015075.80
53HAMMERDALBENGTSFORS8633.0011.510.000.000.0018.008633.00
53HAMMERDALFLEN3197.204.260.000.000.004.003197.20
53HAMMERDALNORRKÖPING6646.808.860.000.000.0012.006646.80
53HAMMERDALVIKEN12381.5016.510.000.000.0026.0012381.50
53HAMMERDALKATRINEHOLM15899.9021.200.000.000.0028.0015899.90
53KälarneNässjö1650.002.300.000.000.003.001650.00
53KälarneHalmstad33006.0045.530.000.000.0055.0033006.00
53KälarneHalmstad33501.0046.200.000.000.0050.0033501.00
53KRAMFORSTÄBY0.00116.3718.000.000.000.0035100.00
53KRAMFORSVÄRMDÖ0.0051.248.700.000.000.0016965.00
53KRAMFORSUPPLANDS VÄSBY0.00106.5617.600.000.000.0034320.00
53SOLLEFTEÅLUDVIKA0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56VÄNNÄSALINGSÅS35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56VÄNNÄSKARLSTAD35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56VÄNNÄSALINGSÅS35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00