Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21BlentarpMolkom200.000.001.200.001.001.002340.00
21DalbyVästerås723.000.710.000.000.002.00723.00
21EslövEnköping4500.000.0012.000.0030.0030.0023400.00
21EslövFlen1600.000.004.000.0011.0011.007800.00
21EslövKalmar300.000.000.900.002.002.001755.00
21EslövNybro5700.000.0015.200.0038.0038.0029640.00
21GenarpNybro11250.000.0012.000.000.001.0023400.00
21LundROSERSBERG0.000.000.008.0015.000.006240.00
21MALMÖVÄSTERÅS12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
21MALMÖVÄSTERÅS12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
21SKURUPKIL710.000.002.200.000.001.004290.00
21Södra SandbyArboga743.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
23ÄNGELHOLMKarlshamn2000.000.000.004.004.004.003120.00
23ÅSTORPSkinnskatteberg500.002.670.000.000.001.00747.60
23ÅSTORPTROLLHÄTTAN0.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
23BJUVVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
23FörslövGammelstad16800.000.008.400.000.000.0016800.00
23FörslövLuleå286.0015.300.001.000.000.004284.00
23FörslövLuleå220.0022.600.000.000.000.006328.00
23FörslövLuleå4034.000.006.800.000.000.0013260.00
23FörslövKiruna380.007.000.000.000.000.001960.00
23FörslövKiruna6419.000.0012.000.000.000.0023400.00
23GrevieLuleå7310.000.000.000.000.000.007310.00
23GrevieLuleå12402.000.000.000.000.000.0012402.00
23GreviePiteå3109.000.000.000.000.000.003109.00
23GrevieLuleå13825.000.000.000.000.000.0013825.00
23GrevieLuleå266.005.000.000.000.000.001400.00
23GREVIEHEBY93.000.090.000.000.001.0093.00
23HÄSSLEHOLMVÄSTERÅS14490.000.0019.200.000.0086.0037440.00
23HelsingborgSträngnäs150.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
23HelsingborgTRANÅS80.001.690.550.000.001.001072.50
23HELSINGBORGBÅSTAD420.003.771.300.000.001.002535.00
23HELSINGBORGVÄNERSBORG1644.000.002.000.004.000.003900.00
23HELSINGBORGSUNDSVALL0.000.0013.000.000.000.0025350.00
23HELSINGBORGVÄSTERÅS12966.000.0019.200.000.0066.0037440.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPTORSHÄLLA4280.000.0012.000.000.001.0023400.00
23ÖSTRA KARUPLINKÖPING4257.000.009.000.000.001.0017550.00
25BJÄRNUMJÖNKÖPING2800.000.001.600.004.004.003120.00
25GlimåkraKarlstad124.004.501.330.000.0010.002593.50
25HanaskogHALMSTAD754.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogHEMSE798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogFÄRJESTADEN996.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogVISBY732.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogBORLÄNGE765.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogKARLSTAD1596.000.000.000.000.000.001596.00
25HässleholmEskilstuna230.000.001.000.000.002.001950.00
25HässleholmVrigstad13927.000.000.0010.000.0010.0013927.00
25HässleholmSTOCKARYD5096.1097.250.000.000.002.0027230.00
25HässleholmKISTA13232.00104.520.000.000.001.0029265.60
25HÄSSLEHOLMTORUP755.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMHyltebruk896.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMFILIPSTAD798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HÄSSLEHOLMHAGFORS798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25KristianstadSäffle1225.000.000.500.000.001.001225.00
25KRISTIANSTADVingåker80.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
25TyringeVARBERG330.000.001.200.000.002.002340.00
25TyringeVARBERG336.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
26FALKENBERGJÖNKÖPING34021.500.0015.050.0067.0068.0034021.50
26FALKENBERGGRUMS32160.000.0019.200.000.0032.0037440.00
26FALKENBERGJÖNKÖPING33571.000.0016.200.0054.0060.0033571.00
26VeddigeVärnamo8550.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
28AlvestaSkogås2510.000.001.400.000.001.002730.00
28AlvestaNyköping2510.000.001.400.000.001.002730.00
28AlvestaSollentuna2510.000.001.400.000.001.002730.00
28DIÖKRISTINEHAMN540.000.001.800.000.000.003510.00
28DIÖKRISTINEHAMN520.000.001.800.000.005.003510.00
28LJUNGBYHALLSTAVIK960.000.001.300.000.002.002535.00
28RonnebySunne156.000.270.000.000.001.00156.00
28RONNEBYKARLSTAD1500.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
28STRÖMSNÄSBRUKJÖNKÖPING3770.000.002.000.000.0010.003900.00
28VÄXJÖARVIKA400.000.001.850.000.000.003607.50
29GnosjöÅtvidaberg2086.000.004.000.000.0010.007800.00
29HILLERSTORPESKILSTUNA4052.0038.000.000.000.001.0010640.00
29HORDAARVIKA467.000.001.800.000.005.003510.00
29VärnamoKatrineholm3100.000.004.800.000.0012.009360.00
29VÄRNAMONORA3304.000.005.600.000.0028.0010920.00
30VÄSTERVIKLULEÅ450.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
32EllösHällekis3000.0048.008.000.000.001.0015600.00
32GöteborgJordbro30900.000.000.000.0030.0030.0030900.00
32GöteborgKarlstad2180.000.004.000.000.0020.007800.00
32GöteborgSÖDRA VI19406.0075.680.000.0068.000.0021190.40
32GöteborgHALLTORP9100.0038.760.000.0033.000.0010852.80
32GöteborgMALUNG8332.0033.990.000.0030.000.009517.20
32HISINGS BACKASKEPPSHULT2275.000.000.560.000.001.002275.00
32VÄNERSBORGJÖNKÖPING3871.0014.420.000.0040.0040.004037.60
35HerrljungaAlvesta2580.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
35SÄTILAOskarshamn290.000.001.080.000.001.002106.00
35VÅRGÅRDABACKARYD300.000.000.900.000.002.001755.00
36HaboNorrtälje3500.000.002.800.000.0014.005460.00
36JönköpingHALLSTAVIK900.007.620.000.000.000.002132.20
36JÖNKÖPINGHALLSBERG250.002.250.000.000.001.00630.00
36JÖNKÖPINGBORENSBERG240.002.031.670.000.001.003256.50
36JÖNKÖPINGVARA4576.0013.710.0010.000.000.007800.00
37ÄLGARÅSKUNGSÄNGEN17500.000.0014.000.000.0035.0027300.00
37ÄLGARÅSSIGTUNA4800.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
37HällekisVäxjö809.7012.860.000.000.00219.003600.80
37HällekisESKILSTUNA3551.4070.730.000.000.0011.0019804.40
37HällekisLeksand5389.6076.320.000.000.0019.0021369.60
37HällekisMALMÖ3439.1086.760.000.000.001.0024292.80
37HällekisGÄVLE6866.20111.810.000.000.005.0031306.80
37HällekisSegeltorp2610.5045.020.000.000.0047.0012606.44
37HällekisHELSINGBORG8722.80128.600.000.000.0020.0036008.00
37HällekisHAGFORS2092.8040.040.000.000.0013.0011211.20
37HällekisLINGHED8186.50132.770.000.000.0015.0037175.60
37HällekisMOTALA509.709.630.000.000.003.002696.40
37HjoRejmyre1000.000.002.000.000.001.003900.00
37MARIESTADKNISLINGE610.900.001.600.000.002.003120.00
37NOSSEBROVästerås1400.000.000.001.002.002.001400.00
37SkövdeMolkom6000.008.000.000.000.008.006000.00
37SkövdeLINKÖPING794.2025.010.000.000.006.007002.80
37STENSTORPBRASTAD3709.6025.418.000.000.000.0015600.00
37TIDAHOLMHÄGERSTEN3800.000.002.000.000.002.003900.00
37TIDAHOLMMÖLNDAL7742.0014.006.600.000.000.0012870.00
37TIDAHOLMVÄXJÖ4417.0034.2611.700.000.000.0022815.00
37TIDAHOLMJOHANNISHUS3375.2026.068.190.000.000.0015970.50
37TIDAHOLMKRISTINEHAMN2554.6024.117.590.000.000.0014800.50
37TIDAHOLMGÄRSNÄS1000.007.622.790.000.000.005440.50
39JönåkerBRO35834.000.000.000.000.000.0035834.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39NORRKÖPINGTABERG420.000.001.410.000.003.002749.50
39NORRKÖPINGFALKENBERG2000.000.0013.200.000.002.0025740.00
39NORRKÖPINGHALLSTAHAMMAR696.000.001.700.000.004.003315.00
39ÖdeshögJönköping1420.000.000.400.001.001.001420.00
39SKÄNNINGEJÖNKÖPING550.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
39VäderstadVingåker2460.009.073.080.000.006.006012.44
40FELLINGSBROMJÖLBY930.000.002.100.000.002.004095.00
40HallsbergStockholm623.000.001.360.003.003.002652.00
40KarlskogaTranås300.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40KarlskogaGränna600.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40KarlskogaAlvesta1500.000.002.200.000.002.004290.00
40KarlskogaKarlshamn1000.000.000.400.000.001.001000.00
40KARLSKOGAAVESTA1651.002.030.000.000.001.001651.00
40KUMLALinköping1000.000.001.600.003.003.003120.00
40NORAFALKENBERG190.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
40NORAUPPLANDS VÄSBY614.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
40ÖrebroLönashult299.001.101.060.001.001.002067.00
40ÖrebroHANINGE1600.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
40ÖrebroSkärholmen5751.000.000.006.006.006.005751.00
40ÖrebroBro7044.000.000.009.009.009.007044.00
40ÖrebroHuddinge1040.000.002.870.001.001.005596.50
40ÖREBROLINDESBERG5400.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
40ÖREBROMOTALA2114.000.002.800.000.0014.005460.00
40ÖREBROFORNÅSA4598.000.005.600.000.0026.0010920.00
40ÖREBROLINKÖPING3882.000.005.200.000.0026.0010140.00
40ÖREBROMOTALA4980.000.006.400.000.0032.0012480.00
40ÖREBRONORRKÖPING3418.000.004.400.000.0022.008580.00
40ÖREBROVADSTENA2086.000.002.800.000.0014.005460.00
40ÖREBROÅKERSBERGA391.004.302.300.006.007.004485.00
40ÖREBROÄLVSJÖ4518.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
41ArbogaENKÖPING6040.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
41ArbogaLinköping16230.000.0011.000.000.0022.0021450.00
41ESKILSTUNAVÄSTERÅS1812.000.002.400.000.0012.004680.00
41ESKILSTUNALJUNGBY2150.000.000.000.000.000.002150.00
41ESKILSTUNAJÖNKÖPING5290.000.000.000.000.0010.005290.00
41ESKILSTUNAMorgongåva1410.200.002.890.000.007.005635.50
41ESKILSTUNAVÄSTERÅS4612.000.006.000.000.0030.0011700.00
41KATRINEHOLMVäröbacka6664.0010.650.000.000.007.006664.00
41KATRINEHOLMVARBERG14550.0023.870.000.000.0013.0014550.00
41KATRINEHOLMGimo11812.0022.700.000.000.0010.0011812.00
41VästeråsSkyttorp240.000.001.380.000.002.002691.00
41VästeråsÖrbyhus2250.0016.560.000.000.005.004636.80
41VästeråsJORDBRO0.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA15024.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSHANINGE17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSLINKÖPING13706.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA8700.000.0012.000.000.0060.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSVALLA12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSHANINGE17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45JÄRNALAXÅ4373.0046.487.300.0069.0069.0014235.00
45JordbroVikingstad37440.000.000.0048.00864.00864.0037440.00
45JORDBROSKÄNNINGE33188.000.000.0045.000.000.0035100.00
45JORDBROFRÖVI35002.000.000.0048.000.000.0037440.00
45JORDBROSKÄNNINGE31958.000.000.0045.000.000.0035100.00
45SÖDERTÄLJEHELSINGBORG1140.000.001.000.000.001.001950.00
46ROSERSBERGBJÄSTA728.000.000.000.000.004.00728.00
48HagforsMariestad325.000.001.340.000.002.002613.00
48KARLSTADSKÖVDE35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
48KRISTINEHAMNÅHUS4500.000.004.500.000.001.008775.00
48TÖCKSFORSKista72.000.000.850.000.001.001657.50
48TÖCKSFORSArlandastad2102.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
49BÅLSTAVÄSTERÅS14958.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
49EnköpingÄlvdalen80.001.800.000.001.001.00504.00
49UppsalaPålsboda2260.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
49UPPSALANYLAND308.000.001.240.002.000.002418.00
49VittingeÖdeshög7412.000.000.000.000.000.007412.00
49VittingeLinköping10242.000.000.000.000.000.0010242.00
49VittingeLinköping10227.000.000.000.000.000.0010227.00
49VittingeRejmyre1560.000.000.000.000.000.001560.00
49VittingeKöping2552.000.000.000.000.000.002552.00
49VittingeVIRSERUM4371.000.000.000.000.000.004371.00
49VittingeFärjestaden8549.000.000.000.000.000.008549.00
49VittingeNyköping4241.000.000.000.000.000.004241.00
50BORLÄNGETUMBA7530.000.0012.000.000.0030.0023400.00
50FALUNKUNGENS KURVA2408.000.000.006.008.008.004680.00
50LudvikaÖjebyn1800.0023.837.300.000.002.0014235.00
50SöderbärkeLöttorp11117.000.006.400.0014.0014.0012480.00
51EdsbynSaltsjö-boo8000.000.007.200.000.004.0014040.00
51EDSBYNLINDESBERG110.000.006.000.000.000.0011700.00
51EDSBYNVINTROSA110.000.003.500.000.000.006825.00
51EDSBYNUDDEVALLA110.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
51EDSBYNUDDEVALLA110.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
51EDSBYNNYKÖPING110.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
51EDSBYNSTÖDE110.000.001.200.000.000.002340.00
51EDSBYNSTÖDE110.000.001.200.000.000.002340.00
51SandvikenFagersta2110.000.004.000.0010.0010.007800.00
51SÖDERHAMNNORRKÖPING270.007.032.300.000.003.004485.00
51VALBOSolna14816.000.000.0016.000.0016.0014816.00
51VALBOSOLLENTUNA13360.000.000.0016.000.0016.0013360.00
51VALBOÄLTA24222.000.000.0030.000.0030.0024222.00
51VALBOÅKERSBERGA36588.000.000.0042.000.0042.0036588.00
53DomsjöVrigstad1000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ24380.000.000.000.0020.000.0024380.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ5234.000.000.000.000.008.005234.00
56HOLMSUNDLULEÅ5184.000.000.000.000.003.005184.00
57SKELLEFTEÅVILHELMINA25000.000.0012.000.000.000.0025000.00
87MellerudFalun3600.00115.2019.2048.0048.0048.0037440.00