Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
23HELSINGBORGHOLSBYBRUNN2192.000.000.400.001.000.002192.00
25HanaskogBORLÄNGE754.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogKARLSTAD1508.000.000.000.000.000.001508.00
25HanaskogTORUP896.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HässleholmTVÅÅKER540.001.670.550.000.001.001072.50
25HästvedaBor1080.000.001.700.001.002.003315.00
26ÄTRANÖREBRO29500.0023.040.0020.000.0020.0029500.00
26LÅNGÅSSMEDJEBACKEN389.001.790.530.000.001.001033.50
28VäxjöSkövde2180.000.002.350.003.004.004582.50
30ALSTERMOHÄGERSTEN2590.000.002.400.000.006.004680.00
30MÖNSTERÅSSKÖVDE3419.0011.290.000.000.0025.003419.00
30NYBROSKÖVDE1546.001.130.000.000.002.001546.00
32GöteborgNORRTÄLJE743.706.931.600.000.002.003120.00
32GÖTEBORGVÄXJÖ2100.009.071.604.000.004.003120.00
32MölnlyckeVETLANDA600.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
32MölnlyckeTenhult600.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
35BoråsVästerås410.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
35BORGSTENAHABO630.000.001.300.000.002.002535.00
35HÅCKSVIKÄNGELHOLM170.000.000.640.000.001.001248.00
36JönköpingSäffle440.004.310.000.001.001.001206.80
36JÖNKÖPINGSKÖVDE1070.000.000.002.000.000.001560.00
36TENHULTKARLSTAD2113.000.000.000.000.001.002113.00
36TranåsKARLSTAD3678.400.001.600.000.004.003678.40
37HällekisTRANÅS365.009.100.000.000.0030.002548.00
37HällekisVärmdö412.1010.600.000.000.0033.002968.00
37HällekisKALMAR332.908.360.000.000.0027.002340.80
37TIDAHOLMKARLSTAD4671.0035.2910.500.000.000.0020475.00
37TÖREBODAVÄRNAMO980.000.002.200.000.006.004290.00
39ÅBYÖREBRO6275.000.0010.000.000.0025.0019500.00
39FinspångTROLLHÄTTAN4600.006.104.600.005.005.008970.00
39NORRKÖPINGKARLSTAD1454.000.002.400.000.0012.004680.00
41ArbogaÖSTERSUND1600.000.002.400.000.006.004680.00
41EskilstunaSödra sandby1698.000.002.000.000.003.003900.00
41VästeråsHisings kärra1984.004.630.000.001.001.001984.00
45ÄLVSJÖLIDKÖPING2320.002.641.000.000.002.002320.00
45HägerstenHestra1300.003.230.670.000.001.001306.50
45HandenHallabro513.004.862.310.000.004.004504.50
45JORDBRORONNEBY7000.000.008.000.000.000.0015600.00
45JORDBROARVIKA4200.009.482.900.000.003.005655.00
45NorsborgVänersborg1600.000.000.002.002.002.001600.00
45STOCKHOLMHISINGS BACKA0.000.0013.200.000.000.0025740.00
45TullingeESKILSTUNA225.004.320.802.000.002.001560.00
45VästbergaFRÖSÖN500.000.000.900.000.000.001755.00
46ArlandastadVästerås1000.000.0012.000.001.001.0023400.00
46ARLANDASTADKRISTIANSTAD777.000.002.200.000.005.004290.00
46BROTROLLHÄTTAN0.000.000.005.000.000.003900.00
46BROKarlstad2287.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
46BROGöteborg1916.000.001.600.000.004.003120.00
46VallentunaHelsingborg160.007.871.600.000.004.003120.00
49UppsalaMalmö704.000.001.740.001.001.003393.00
50LudvikaÖjebyn81.000.940.000.000.001.00263.20
50MORABRAÅS6013.0035.370.000.000.0026.009903.60
50VANSBROBRAÅS4290.0012.490.000.000.0051.004290.00
51EdsbynTöreboda32000.000.0019.200.000.0015.0037440.00
51EDSBYNHUSKVARNA0.000.001.800.000.000.003510.00
51EDSBYNKARLSHAMN0.000.002.100.000.000.004095.00
51EDSBYNRONNEBY0.000.002.200.000.000.004290.00
51EDSBYNVÄRNAMO0.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
51EDSBYNTIERP0.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51GÄVLEBORÅS0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
51GÄVLEARVIKA0.000.001.600.000.000.003120.00
51GÄVLESUNNE0.000.004.800.000.000.009360.00
51GNARPVETLANDA1090.004.690.000.000.002.001313.76
51HOFORSJÖNKÖPING23406.0022.0413.000.0029.0029.0025350.00
53DomsjöUlricehamn1000.000.0019.200.000.001.0037440.00
53HUSUMMELLANSEL350.000.003.010.000.007.005869.50
53KälarneKarlshamn8505.0012.290.000.000.0015.008505.00
53KälarneYstad8505.0012.300.000.000.0017.008505.00
53KälarneEnköping24409.0034.700.000.000.0045.0024409.00
53KälarneSunne25209.0035.900.000.000.0043.0025209.00
53KälarneBrålanda7304.0010.540.000.000.0015.007304.00
53SollefteåFILIPSTAD1445.000.000.900.001.003.001755.00
53TimråGrums1250.001.711.400.000.001.002730.00
56BYGDSILJUMGÄVLE0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56BYGDSILJUMGÄVLE0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56BYGDSILJUMMULLSJÖ35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56BYGDSILJUMGRÄNNA35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56VÄNNÄSNYLAND35000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
57NORSJÖJÄRPEN300.000.001.300.000.001.002535.00
57NORSJÖUNDERSÅKER250.000.001.300.000.001.002535.00
58LULEÅSTAFFANSTORP1000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
58LULEÅSTAFFANSTORP0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00