Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
23HELSINGBORGSÖLVESBORG250.000.002.300.001.000.004485.00
23RamlösaUrshult650.000.001.200.003.003.002340.00
25BromöllaVästra frölunda60.004.800.000.000.001.001344.00
25HässleholmHällekis14743.40137.790.000.000.0042.0038581.20
25HässleholmOSKARSHAMN19117.60129.720.000.000.001426.0036321.60
26FalkenbergMalmö36061.000.0018.000.000.0036.0036061.00
26UNNARYDEMMABODA1018.000.000.003.007.000.002340.00
26VarbergArboga28451.000.000.0048.0048.0048.0037440.00
26VARBERGVÄXJÖ1100.000.000.900.002.000.001755.00
28ALVESTASKÅNES FAGERHULT1250.000.000.400.000.001.001250.00
28LENHOVDADANDERYD400.000.002.700.000.001.005265.00
28LesseboBromölla1500.002.030.000.000.001.001500.00
28LjungbyVästerås22936.000.000.0045.0090.0090.0035100.00
28VäxjöTrelleborg6170.000.002.220.0010.0010.006170.00
29ANDERSTORPMellerud1936.000.000.000.003.003.001936.00
29VÄRNAMOSTOCKHOLM0.000.003.200.000.000.006240.00
30NybroHässleholm2448.000.000.000.002.002.002448.00
30NybroTommarp1224.000.000.000.001.001.001224.00
30NybroBrösarp1321.000.000.000.003.003.001321.00
30NybroEslöv2448.000.000.000.002.002.002448.00
32GÖTEBORGSKÖVDE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
32MÖLNLYCKEDALSJÖFORS13922.000.0019.200.000.0082.0037440.00
36ForserumStockholm3500.000.006.000.0013.0013.0011700.00
36HaboMalmö4100.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
36HABOSKURUP250.000.000.750.000.001.001462.50
36JönköpingTäby1700.000.006.000.000.0015.0011700.00
36JÖNKÖPINGArlanda Stad1550.0010.600.000.000.001.002968.00
36JÖNKÖPINGArlanda Stad5581.000.0014.000.0022.0022.0027300.00
36JÖNKÖPINGTROLLHÄTTAN1398.000.003.600.000.004.007020.00
36TENHULTGÖTEBORG4313.0014.730.000.0040.0040.004313.00
36TRANÅSGÖTEBORG8969.0092.870.000.0097.0097.0026003.60
36VETLANDAÖSTERVÅLA269.000.001.800.000.001.003510.00
36VETLANDAGÖTEBORG5399.0035.580.000.0048.0048.009962.40
37FalköpingSävar3875.000.002.000.000.005.003900.00
37HällekisVallentuna900.0011.280.000.002.002.003158.40
37HällekisMOTALA2365.6038.520.000.000.0012.0010785.60
37MARIESTADEKSJÖ1311.000.002.900.000.005.005655.00
37SkövdeSUNDSVALL157.809.070.000.000.0010.002539.60
37SkövdeUDDEVALLA1175.0014.000.000.000.0075.003920.00
37TIDAHOLMSOLLENTUNA1000.000.000.800.001.000.001560.00
37TörebodaSollentuna450.004.500.000.003.003.001260.00
39LinköpingJordbro1000.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
39RejmyreFlen12120.000.005.200.0012.0012.0012120.00
39VIKINGSTADEKERÖ6386.000.0012.000.000.0045.0023400.00
39VIKINGSTADBANDHAGEN2569.000.005.000.0011.0011.009750.00
39VIKINGSTADJORDBRO743.000.001.800.003.003.003510.00
40KarlskogaHelsingborg1100.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
40ÖrebroHelsingborg14820.000.000.0019.0019.0019.0014820.00
40ÖrebroHelsingborg15410.000.000.0014.0014.0014.0015410.00
40ÖrebroHelsingborg15739.000.000.0034.0034.0034.0026520.00
40ÖREBROVADSTENA6478.000.009.200.000.0038.0017940.00
41ESKILSTUNAÖDESHÖG1322.000.000.000.000.002.001322.00
41KöpingVällingby24600.000.000.000.0024.0024.0024600.00
41SträngnäsArlandastad23400.000.000.0030.00540.00540.0023400.00
41VÄSTERÅSUPPSALA5708.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSSALTSJÖ-BOO3263.000.005.200.000.0013.0010140.00
41VÄSTERÅSSTOCKHOLM ARLANDA3540.000.004.800.000.0024.009360.00
41VÄSTERÅSSALTSJÖ-BOO5005.000.007.200.000.0031.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSÄLVSJÖ4518.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSHANINGE17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45ÄlvsjöÄngelholm120.000.001.700.000.001.003315.00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS14928.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45JÄRNAPÅLSBODA9894.0053.128.500.00101.00101.0016575.00
45JORDBROCHARLOTTENBERG30071.000.000.0044.000.000.0034320.00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS9087.000.000.0012.000.000.009360.00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS9083.000.000.0012.000.000.009360.00
45JORDBROTÖCKSFORS26543.000.000.0039.000.000.0030420.00
45NYKVARNÅRE1509.0014.605.000.000.001.009750.00
45SorundaDalby1030.006.230.000.000.003.001744.40
45TUMBAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
46ArlandastadJönköping1000.000.0019.200.001.001.0037440.00
46ArlandastadVästerås1000.000.0019.200.001.001.0037440.00
46SolnaVästerås1000.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
46StenhamraVästerås1000.000.000.800.000.002.001560.00
49BÅLSTAÖREBRO2880.000.002.400.000.0010.004680.00
49HerrängÖrebro3707.000.000.000.000.008.003707.00
49NorrtäljeLinköping762.000.007.200.000.006.0014040.00
49skebobrukhelsingborg1500.000.005.200.0020.0020.0010140.00
49SKEBOBRUKJÖNKÖPING6554.0056.5710.700.0060.0060.0020865.00
49VittingeVästerås17172.000.000.000.000.000.0017172.00
53KRAMFORSHUDIKSVALL0.0024.995.000.000.000.009750.00
53KRAMFORSBOR0.00105.2019.000.000.000.0037050.00
53SUNDSVALLMJÖBÄCK0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
56NYÅKERSTRÄNGNÄS6240.000.000.008.000.0015.006240.00
56VÄNNÄSSTUGUN35000.000.000.000.000.000.0035000.00
58PITEÅHOLMSUND0.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00