Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21EslövMotala6500.000.0012.600.0044.0044.0024570.00
21MalmöNYÅKER26395.000.000.0031.000.0031.0026395.00
21TomelillaHisings Backa12750.000.000.0030.00510.00510.0023400.00
21YstadHässleholm600.000.001.000.000.003.001950.00
23ÄngelholmHägersten1000.000.520.440.000.001.001000.00
23ÄNGELHOLMVÄDDÖ1058.000.004.070.000.0044.007936.50
23ÄNGELHOLMVäxjö2300.000.000.006.006.006.004680.00
23FörslövÖstersund278.0013.900.000.000.000.003892.00
23GREVIEMÅNKARBO4300.000.003.750.000.006.007312.50
23HJÄRNARPSolna108.000.001.100.000.002.002145.00
25BJÄRNUMVÄXJÖ1200.000.000.004.004.004.003120.00
25HanaskogKARLSKRONA1529.000.000.000.000.000.001529.00
25HanaskogVÄXJÖ798.000.000.520.000.000.001014.00
25HanaskogNYKÖPING1597.000.000.000.000.000.001597.00
25HässleholmÖREBRO19117.60134.780.000.000.001427.0037738.40
25HässleholmUPPSALA1292.8018.360.000.000.0012.005140.80
25HässleholmLINKÖPING2412.7022.560.000.000.0027.006316.80
25LöderupHalmstad120.000.001.120.001.001.002184.00
26FalkenbergNorrköping37012.000.0016.200.000.0036.0037012.00
26FalkenbergÄlmhult2304.000.001.100.000.003.002304.00
26FALKENBERGHABO1800.000.001.600.007.007.003120.00
26GetingeBÅLSTA22.800.000.600.000.001.001170.00
26HalmstadFloby1000.000.380.000.000.001.001000.00
26SlöingeRejmyre10800.000.007.200.0018.0018.0014040.00
26VarbergArboga28850.000.000.0048.0048.0048.0037440.00
26VARBERGVäxjö328.004.491.050.000.0025.002047.50
28VäxjöVästerås7950.000.000.0020.0026.0026.0015600.00
32GÖTEBORGSKÖVDE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
35TranemoFalun3500.000.003.200.008.008.006240.00
36HABOGÖTEBORG5618.0021.670.000.0073.0073.006067.60
36TranåsLjungsarp1.000.006.000.0015.0015.0011700.00
36VetlandaNorrköping1075.000.002.700.000.001.005265.00
36VetlandaNorrköping2865.000.007.200.000.001.0014040.00
36VetlandaNorrköping2865.000.007.200.000.001.0014040.00
37ÄLGARÅSJÖNKÖPING2980.000.002.400.000.006.004680.00
37ÄLGARÅSTÄBY5120.000.003.600.000.009.007020.00
37HällekisLINKÖPING1892.0028.820.000.000.002.008069.60
37HällekisNYKÖPING1909.1038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisLINKÖPING1835.0038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisLÖDDEKÖPINGE9064.9072.960.000.000.008.0020428.80
37HällekisGULLRINGEN6745.2075.000.000.000.0020.0021000.00
37HällekisKALMAR4295.6053.730.000.000.0027.0015044.40
37HällekisKalmar512.1014.290.000.000.0038.004001.20
37HällekisKÖPING2157.8037.350.000.000.0013.0010458.00
37HällekisSTRÄNGNÄS3953.4073.570.000.000.0032.0020599.60
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS1058.2011.940.000.000.006.003343.20
37HällekisVÄSTERÅS96.0010.000.000.000.0013.002800.00
37HällekisTÖREBODA10355.50117.480.000.000.001.0032894.40
37HällekisVagnhärad2344.7041.880.000.000.0015.0011725.84
37HällekisStockholm1679.0019.260.000.000.006.005392.80
37HällekisÅrsta1300.3020.740.000.000.0010.005807.20
37HällekisKarlskrona1125.0012.840.000.000.004.003595.20
37HällekisGöteborg3525.6055.970.000.000.003.0015671.60
37HällekisKUNGÄLV3309.7066.920.000.000.0011.0018738.16
37HällekisKUNGSHAMN10821.10135.040.000.000.0022.0037811.20
37HällekisBROMMA4182.2039.230.000.000.001.0010984.40
37HällekisSPÅNGA1552.6028.890.000.000.009.008089.20
37HällekisTäby3591.7057.780.000.000.00467.0016178.40
37HällekisJÄRFÄLLA2016.9032.760.000.000.0010.009172.80
37HällekisSÖDERHAMN7687.00135.550.000.000.004.0037954.00
37HällekisTäby1150.7018.000.000.000.001.005040.00
37HällekisARLANDASTAD561.205.070.000.000.002.001418.48
37HällekisUPPSALA1997.1038.580.000.000.006.0010802.40
37HällekisDJURSHOLM4574.5079.020.000.000.0010.0022125.60
37HällekisSolna2925.1040.640.000.000.0020.0011379.20
37HällekisTäby294.407.700.000.000.0025.002156.00
37HällekisÖREBRO1336.7018.030.000.000.001.005048.40
37HällekisFRÖVI2854.5017.190.000.000.006.004813.20
37HällekisMARIESTAD576.7019.290.000.000.003.005401.20
37HällekisSKÖVDE1132.9013.610.000.000.005.003810.80
37HällekisLidköping3429.7039.780.000.000.0013.0011138.40
37HällekisSURAHAMMAR1726.9025.980.000.000.003.007274.40
37HällekisMJÖLBY10368.90113.990.000.000.0010.0031917.20
37HällekisTORSBY2912.1045.010.000.000.007.0012602.80
37HällekisTORSBY5550.4090.020.000.000.0014.0025205.60
37LIDKÖPINGARLANDASTAD2977.000.002.400.009.009.004680.00
37MariestadJönköping5053.000.006.400.000.0016.0012480.00
37SkövdeSOLNA448.508.960.000.000.0028.002508.80
37SkövdeKungsängen368.000.001.600.000.0030.003120.00
37SKÖVDESALA0.007.460.000.000.000.002088.80
37SollebrunnTyresö550.000.001.900.004.004.003705.00
37STENSTORPMORGONGÅVA3166.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
37TibroGnosjö5525.000.005.400.000.0013.0010530.00
37TörebodaSolna1021.000.001.400.000.007.002730.00
37TÖREBODAKALMAR1380.000.002.100.000.0011.004095.00
37VartoftaHisings backa13172.000.007.600.000.0037.0014820.00
39JönåkerVällingby6779.000.000.000.000.000.006779.00
39NORRKÖPINGROSERSBERG9665.000.007.600.0019.0019.0014820.00
40LAXÅJÖNKÖPING2113.0024.140.000.0026.0026.006759.20
40NORALINKÖPING1147.000.004.000.000.000.007800.00
40ÖrebroNorrtälje1569.000.000.002.002.002.001569.00
40ÖrebroUppsala2164.000.000.002.002.002.002164.00
40ÖrebroSkänninge14119.000.000.0031.0034.0034.0024180.00
40ÖREBRONYKÖPING7650.000.007.200.000.00306.0014040.00
41ESKILSTUNAVETLANDA1000.000.000.003.000.000.002340.00
41KöpingUnnaryd1360.006.870.000.008.008.001923.60
41TorshällaNässjö3780.000.003.200.000.008.006240.00
41TorshällaNässjö3780.000.003.200.000.008.006240.00
41VÄSTERÅSSALTSJÖ-BOO5248.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
41VÄSTERÅSHANINGE17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
41VÄSTERÅSSVARTSJÖ13714.000.0019.200.000.0062.0037440.00
41VINGÅKERJÖNKÖPING3075.000.000.000.003.003.003075.00
45ÅRSTAVÄSTERÅS14496.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45HägerstenLJUNGBY400.000.001.200.000.001.002340.00
45HANINGEVÄSTERÅS15120.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
45NYKVARNJÖNKÖPING2164.0026.607.200.000.001.0014040.00
45TULLINGEKöping29575.000.000.000.0031.0031.0029575.00
45TULLINGEHalmstad2050.000.000.000.002.002.002050.00
45TULLINGEARLÖV12203.000.000.000.0013.0013.0012203.00
46BROVÄSTERÅS17760.000.0019.200.000.0096.0037440.00
46ROSERSBERGVÄSTERÅS753.000.001.200.000.003.002340.00
46SIGTUNAAlvesta1754.300.002.000.000.005.003900.00
48EdaneUddevalla1000.000.002.000.000.001.003900.00
48FILIPSTADPARTILLE8019.000.008.010.0041.0041.0015619.50
48TorsbyNorrköping3743.000.002.800.007.007.005460.00
49UppsalaVÄSTERÅS9342.000.0012.000.000.0060.0023400.00
49UppsalaKållered1000.000.000.980.000.001.001911.00
50BORLÄNGEALSTERMO25277.000.000.000.000.000.0025277.00
50MoraESKILSTUNA3900.000.003.500.000.0014.006825.00
51EDSBYNGUSTAVSBERG220.000.000.800.001.001.001560.00
51EDSBYNÅKERSBERGA120.000.003.000.000.000.005850.00
51EDSBYNSALTSJÖ-BOO110.000.002.000.000.000.003900.00
51EDSBYNVALLENTUNA110.000.003.500.000.000.006825.00
51EDSBYNKARLSKOGA120.000.001.200.000.000.002340.00
51EDSBYNUPPSALA1150.007.682.000.000.001.003900.00
51EDSBYNHALLSBERG120.000.000.600.000.000.001170.00
51GävleStälldalen1500.000.001.600.007.007.003120.00
51HEDESUNDAGUSTAVSBERG729.000.001.000.000.000.001950.00
51HUDIKSVALLSYSSLEBÄCK1050.000.003.000.000.005.005850.00
53KRAMFORSSORSELE0.0028.385.400.000.000.0010530.00
53KRAMFORSSÄLEN0.00112.7118.700.000.000.0036465.00
56HörneforsGötene4277.000.002.000.000.006.004277.00