Freight Exchange

In order to see available orders, choose date and press Search.

Contact DHL Traffic Center, TC +46(0)771-183600 and select Outbound Area.


Loading date:
21ARLÖVHISINGS BACKA0.000.007.000.000.000.0013650.00
23ÅstorpHÄSSLEHOLM2532.000.008.0020.000.0020.0015600.00
23FörslövKalmar7386.000.006.800.000.000.0013260.00
26FALKENBERGHELSINGBORG2160.000.002.400.000.004.004680.00
26LAHOLMSKIVARP608.000.291.140.000.003.002223.00
28LJUNGBYFOTSKÄL458.000.001.600.000.002.003120.00
29BROARYDSÖDERHAMN1180.006.460.000.000.003.001808.80
29RefteleHelsingborg366.007.121.203.000.004.002340.00
30KvillsforsAnderstorp14040.000.000.0018.00342.00342.0014040.00
32GöteborgSKÖVDE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
32GöteborgÖrebro37044.000.0016.200.0036.0036.0037044.00
32GÖTEBORGJÖNKÖPING2860.000.007.150.000.0013.0013942.50
32HISINGS BACKAROSERSBERG19500.000.0010.000.000.000.0019500.00
32HISINGS BACKABORLÄNGE14040.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
32HISINGS BACKAUPPSALA14040.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
32HISINGS BACKAKARLSTAD14040.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
32KungälvVårgårda1141.000.001.500.000.0016.002925.00
32KungälvAlingsås1111.000.002.000.000.00150.003900.00
32KungälvFALKÖPING1000.000.001.500.000.0080.002925.00
32LandvetterLJUNGBY294.000.711.030.000.003.002008.50
32Västra frölundaHöör260.000.000.800.003.003.001560.00
35BoråsHÄSTVEDA900.003.791.050.000.002.002047.50
35BORÅSNORSBORG633.000.002.000.000.0013.003900.00
35HerrljungaNorrköping1150.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
35HOLSLJUNGALYCKEBY1700.003.650.802.000.002.001700.00
35KINNAOXELÖSUND294.004.801.180.000.002.002301.00
35TIMMELEJÖNKÖPING14453.0055.369.900.00110.00110.0019305.00
35VårgårdaVästervik789.900.004.760.000.0028.009282.00
35VårgårdaVÅLBERG3168.0015.684.4011.000.0032.008580.00
35VÅRGÅRDANÄSSJÖ4500.000.004.300.000.0010.008385.00
35VÅRGÅRDALAGAN78.580.000.900.000.002.001755.00
35VÅRGÅRDALJUNGBY346.160.002.000.000.004.003900.00
36HuskvarnaMarkaryd910.003.741.200.000.002.002340.00
36JönköpingHelsingborg1950.000.410.000.000.001.001950.00
37FalköpingNYKÖPING2770.001.920.000.000.002.002770.00
37FALKÖPINGIdre1000.004.892.700.000.000.005265.00
37FALKÖPINGBORLÄNGE1000.001.061.190.000.000.002320.50
37FALKÖPINGTORSBY2045.7017.615.700.000.000.0011115.00
37FALKÖPINGGÖTEBORG7622.0065.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
37GullspångGöteborg3813.000.006.800.000.0017.0013260.00
37HällekisMYRESJÖ4200.9071.110.000.000.0021.0019910.80
37HällekisLINKÖPING5754.5090.000.000.000.0016.0025200.00
37HällekisÅRSTA7687.30119.810.000.000.005.0033546.80
37HällekisSTOCKHOLM6606.6089.030.000.000.0010.0024928.40
37HällekisTÄBY6389.50135.030.000.000.0021.0037808.40
37HällekisKARLSTAD250.304.220.000.000.002.001181.60
37HällekisNYKROPPA2990.9027.880.000.000.0018.007806.40
37HällekisTORSBY373.806.430.000.000.001.001800.40
37HällekisKATRINEHOLM7317.80134.400.000.000.0032.0037631.72
37HällekisKIL3010.3060.900.000.000.0057.0017052.00
37HällekisJönköping36000.000.0019.200.0066.0066.0037440.00
37HällekisTORSLANDA258.406.180.000.000.0022.001730.40
37HällekisTORSLANDA258.406.180.000.000.0022.001730.40
37HällekisLINKÖPING7068.00112.350.000.000.001.0031458.00
37HällekisVikbolandet245.307.460.000.000.0018.002088.80
37HällekisLidingö1451.9033.110.000.000.0019.009270.80
37HällekisSödertälje529.506.420.000.000.002.001797.60
37HällekisHUDDINGE2979.6063.100.000.000.0070.0017668.00
37HällekisSKÄRHOLMEN4019.6060.990.000.000.0019.0017077.20
37HällekisSTRÖMSNÄSBRUK608.1019.600.000.000.003.005488.00
37HällekisÖREBRO5035.9083.590.000.000.0013.0023405.20
37HällekisHÖÖR510.3012.970.000.000.0039.003631.32
37HällekisFALUN1789.7019.900.000.000.0010.005572.00
37KÄLLBYÖREBRO12966.000.0019.200.000.0066.0037440.00
37LidköpingStockholm154.000.000.640.000.001.001248.00
37LYRESTADJÖNKÖPING4723.0024.930.000.0059.0059.006980.40
37MARIESTADArvika5610.350.009.300.000.0037.0018135.00
37NOSSEBRONORRKÖPING300.002.402.000.000.001.003900.00
37StenstorpSTENUNGSUND4335.5035.568.800.000.000.0017160.00
37TIBROSUNDSVALL0.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
37TidaholmNykvarn1500.000.006.000.0015.0015.0011700.00
37TIDAHOLMGÖTEBORG5573.2042.6313.800.000.000.0026910.00
37TIDAHOLMKRISTINEHAMN2714.6033.1510.000.000.000.0019500.00
37TIDAHOLMSTENKULLEN1462.609.653.290.000.000.006415.50
37TIDAHOLMHÖNÖ1000.002.421.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMTORSLANDA1238.307.302.600.000.000.005070.00
37TIDAHOLMLANDVETTER1000.003.361.300.000.000.002535.00
37TIDAHOLMJÄRFÄLLA1633.809.443.790.000.000.007390.50
37TIDAHOLMSIMRISHAMN1000.005.782.100.000.000.004095.00
37TIDAHOLMBROMMA1000.002.201.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMFARSTA2508.7019.946.290.000.000.0012265.50
37TIDAHOLMVÄSTERÅS7116.7161.7019.200.000.000.0037440.00
37TIDAHOLMUMEÅ1000.003.341.300.000.000.002535.00
37TIDAHOLMVEMDALEN1000.003.521.300.000.000.002535.00
37TIDAHOLMVEMDALEN1000.003.011.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMMÖLNDAL1000.003.201.190.000.000.002320.50
37TIDAHOLMVÄNERSBORG2884.9025.227.790.000.000.0015190.50
37TIDAHOLMNOL1196.4611.163.400.000.000.006630.00
37TIDAHOLMNOL6756.5363.3019.200.000.000.0037440.00
37TIDAHOLMMÖLNDAL10227.0061.098.600.000.000.0017105.20
37VaraNORDMALING2065.000.002.000.000.0050.003900.00
37VaraNyköping436.009.220.000.000.005.002581.60
37VARAKUNGÄLV1375.000.001.800.000.0025.003510.00
39ÅBYÖREBRO12048.000.0019.200.000.0048.0037440.00
39HÄLLESTADMULLSJÖ1281.002.000.000.000.004.001281.00
39LINKÖPINGSKÖVDE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00
39NORRKÖPINGVALLA8450.000.0015.200.000.0048.0029640.00
39SVÄRTINGEHALLSTAHAMMAR3600.009.721.800.000.009.003600.00
39VikingstadJönköping313.000.001.000.000.003.001950.00
39VikingstadHUSKVARNA271.000.001.000.000.002.001950.00
40DEGERFORSSÖLVESBORG628.001.800.000.000.001.00628.00
40FinnerödjaTrollhättan4800.000.003.200.000.007.006240.00
40ÖrebroNorsborg2535.000.250.000.000.001.002535.00
40ÖrebroNYKVARN2695.000.002.800.000.007.005460.00
40ÖREBROLINKÖPING4518.000.007.200.000.0018.0014040.00
40ÖREBROVADSTENA2980.000.004.000.000.0020.007800.00
40ÖREBROLJUNGSBRO6660.000.007.200.000.0036.0014040.00
40ÖREBROLYSEKIL1440.000.001.520.000.002.002964.00
40ÖREBROTROLLHÄTTAN388.000.000.800.000.001.001560.00
40ÖREBROJönköping11424.000.0019.200.000.00816.0037440.00
41ESKILSTUNAVästra frölunda1046.000.000.000.000.000.001046.00
45HägerstenNorrköping37440.000.000.0048.00720.00720.0037440.00
45HårsfjärdenKARLSKRONA3484.0013.440.000.000.007.003763.20
45JORDBROCHARLOTTENBERG33151.000.000.0047.000.000.0036660.00
45NORSBORGUppsala103.000.000.900.000.001.001755.00
45STOCKHOLMSUNDSVALL0.000.007.200.000.000.0014040.00
45TROSABORLÄNGE1020.000.001.600.006.000.003120.00
45TYRESÖJÖNKÖPING2853.0010.750.000.0035.0035.003010.00
46KUNGSÄNGENGOTLANDS TOFTA1345.0014.392.750.000.001.005362.50
46RosersbergVALLA1549.000.002.000.000.00100.003900.00
48FILIPSTADHisings Backa10817.000.0012.000.0060.0060.0023400.00
48HagforsGöteborg1106.001.150.000.000.002.001106.00
48KilGöteborg7000.000.006.500.000.002.0012675.00
48KilGöteborg5768.0010.390.000.004.005.005768.00
48MunkforsGöteborg2736.003.320.000.004.004.002736.00
48MunkforsGöteborg1412.000.000.800.002.002.001560.00
48MunkforsGöteborg10700.006.900.000.0028.0028.0010700.00
48MunkforsGöteborg10871.007.170.000.000.0029.0010871.00
48NYKROPPASKEE3000.000.002.400.000.004.004680.00
48RådaÖREBRO2850.000.002.800.000.00114.005460.00
48TorsbyBro1180.000.000.006.000.0011.004680.00
50SundbornKarlstad40000.000.0019.200.000.0016.0040000.00
50VANSBROGÖTEBORG2914.7011.330.000.000.0047.003172.40
51AlftaÖREBRO2678.000.008.310.000.008.0016204.50
51EDSBYNKARLSKOGA1158.000.004.000.000.001.007800.00
51EDSBYNVAXHOLM3291.800.007.200.000.001.0014040.00
51EDSBYNNORRTÄLJE1127.900.003.000.000.001.005850.00
51FORSBACKABORLÄNGE37620.0014.5919.200.000.0038.0037620.00
51SkärplingeStrömsund4125.000.003.400.0010.0010.006630.00
55ÖstersundRÖBÄCK4250.000.004.000.000.00170.007800.00
87TrollhättanSKÖVDE36000.000.0019.200.000.000.0037440.00